1 |
ŁKS Łomża |
2 - 3 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
ŁKS Łomża |
4 - 3 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Grabówka |
2 - 7 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
ŁKS Łomża |
3 - 0 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 - 4 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
ŁKS Łomża |
7 - 0 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Wasilków |
2 - 2 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+1 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
ŁKS Łomża |
0 - 1 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 2 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
ŁKS Łomża |
3 - 0 |
MOSP Białystok |
+3 |
30 września 2022
30.09 - 19:26 (Pt) |
11 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
0 - 3 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
ŁKS Łomża |
5 - 0 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
+3 |
14 października 2022
14.10 - 19:26 (Pt) |
13 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
0 - 2 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
ŁKS Łomża |
5 - 1 |
KS Michałowo |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
3 - 2 |
ŁKS Łomża |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
ŁKS Łomża |
4 - 1 |
Warmia Grajewo |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 19:26 (Sb) |
17 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 - 2 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 4 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łomża |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
ŁKS Łomża |
3 - 0 |
KS Grabówka |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 - 0 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
ŁKS Łomża |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Kolno |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
1 - 2 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
ŁKS Łomża |
0 - 0 |
KS Wasilków |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Promień Mońki |
0 - 5 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 17:40 (Pt) |
26 |
ŁKS Łomża |
1 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
27 |
MOSP Białystok |
3 - 3 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+1 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
ŁKS Łomża |
10 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
0 - 3 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
ŁKS Łomża |
3 - 0 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
KS Michałowo |
2 - 6 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
ŁKS Łomża |
2 - 2 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Warmia Grajewo |
0 - 4 |
ŁKS Łomża |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
ŁKS Łomża |
5 - 0 |
KS Śniadowo |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |