1 |
ŁKS Łomża |
2 - 3 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
2 - 1 |
MOSP Białystok |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2022
12.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
3 - 0 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2022
18.08 - 18:00 (Cz) |
4 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
4 - 0 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
5 |
KS Grabówka |
0 - 0 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
1 - 4 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
2 - 2 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+1 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 0 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
+1 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 - 1 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
1 - 4 |
KS Michałowo |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
1 - 5 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
0 - 1 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
1 - 1 |
KS Wasilków |
+1 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
3 - 2 |
Warmia Grajewo |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Promień Mońki |
2 - 5 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 3 |
KS Śniadowo |
0 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 13:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 1 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 4 |
ŁKS Łomża |
0 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
MOSP Białystok |
2 - 3 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 15:40 (Nd) |
20 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 3 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Cresovia Siemiatycze |
1 - 3 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 2 |
KS Grabówka |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Krypnianka Krypno |
1 - 3 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 1 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka |
0 - 0 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 17:15 (Pt) |
26 |
Orzeł Kolno |
0 - 2 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
4 maja 2023
4.05 - 17:30 (Cz) |
27 |
KS Michałowo |
4 - 0 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Czarna Białostocka |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
2 - 2 |
Wissa Szczuczyn |
+1 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
KS Wasilków |
1 - 2 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Warmia Grajewo |
2 - 0 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 - 2 |
Promień Mońki |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
33 |
KS Śniadowo |
3 - 1 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo |
2 - 5 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |