1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Wikęd Luzino |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 19/20. marca 2022 |
20 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
7 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 15:00 (Wt) |
26 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 21/22. maja 2022 |
29 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 3 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
9 czerwca 2022
9.06 - 18:15 (Cz) |
32 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |