MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Wikęd Luzino | 38 | 93 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 124 - 30 | ||||||
2. | Pomezania Malbork | 38 | 84 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 99 - 34 | ||||||
3. | Grom Nowy Staw | 38 | 76 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 90 - 35 | ||||||
4. | Gryf Wejherowo | 38 | 67 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 74 - 52 | ||||||
5. | Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 38 | 62 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 63 - 56 | ||||||
6. | Jaguar Gdańsk | 38 | 60 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 74 - 55 | ||||||
7. | Arka II Gdynia | 38 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 93 - 70 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 - 14 |
8. | Anioły Garczegorze | 38 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 81 - 71 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 - 18 |
9. | MKS Władysławowo | 38 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 73 - 69 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 22 - 16 |
10. | Sparta Sycewice | 38 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 66 - 66 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 - 22 |
11. | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 38 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 62 - 61 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 - 14 |
12. | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 38 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 18 | 55 - 60 | ||||||
13. | Gryf Słupsk | 38 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 57 - 57 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
14. | Pogoń Lębork | 38 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 49 - 65 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 4 |
15. | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 38 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 53 - 71 | ||||||
16. | Wierzyca Pelplin | 38 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 22 | 61 - 69 | ||||||
17. | Bytovia Bytów | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 47 - 60 | ||||||
18. | Borowiak Czersk | 38 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 37 - 99 | ||||||
19. | Jantar Ustka | 38 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 27 - 150 | ||||||
20. | |
38 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 34 - 89 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 1 - 1 | Arka II Gdynia | 12 listopada 2022 - 17:00 | |
Konrad Formela 78' | Kamil Skręta 44' | |||
Sparta Sycewice | 1 - 0 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 12 listopada 2022 - 11:00 | |
Łukasz Skierka 44' | ||||
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 5 | Wikęd Luzino | 11 listopada 2022 - 13:00 | |
Artur Rzepiński 2' | Rafał Siemaszko 15' Szymon Skurat 28' Jakub Krefft 75' Krystian Opłatkowski 84' Krystian Opłatkowski 89' | |||
Jantar Ustka | 0 - 3 | Jaguar Gdańsk | 12 listopada 2022 - 11:00 | |
Kajetan Wierczyński 16' Igor Pawlak 19' Klaudiusz Filas 90' | ||||
Borowiak Czersk | 0 - 5 | Grom Nowy Staw | 11 listopada 2022 - 13:00 | |
Jakub Jędrzejewski 1' Mateusz Borowski 11' Sebastian Gwóżdż 28' Norbert Hołtyn 72' Mateusz Borowski 90' | ||||
Pogoń Lębork | 1 - 5 | Pomezania Malbork | 13 listopada 2022 - 12:00 | |
Damian Wojda 54' | Mateusz Latkiewicz 60' Tomasz Grabowski 70' Piotr Sobieraj 75' Krystian Kielar 90' Konrad Nędza 90' | |||
Wierzyca Pelplin | 1 - 2 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 11 listopada 2022 - 14:00 | |
Paweł Dirda 35' | Paweł Zamerski 53' Patryk Lewandowski 78' (k) | |||
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 0 | Akademia Sportu Kolbudy | 13 listopada 2022 - 13:00 | |
Maciej Leske 51' | ||||
0 - 3 | MKS Władysławowo | 12 listopada 2022 - 11:00 | ||
Igor Czyż 30' Przemysław Szymański 83' Dominik Klecha 90' | ||||
Anioły Garczegorze | 7 - 2 | Gryf Słupsk | 12 listopada 2022 - 11:00 | |
Michał Choszcz 64' Dawid Kowalski 66' Hubert Syldatk 70' Hubert Syldatk 73' Hubert Syldatk 86' Hubert Syldatk 90' Ruslan Pankratov 90' | Bartosz Stankiewicz 29' Przemysław Rusiecki 87' |