IV liga - pomorska - sezon 2024/2025

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Radunia Stężyca 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
2. Anioły Garczegorze 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
3. Gryf Wejherowo 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
4. Bytovia Bytów 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
5. Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
6. Wierzyca Pelplin 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
7. Bałtyk Gdynia 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
8. Kolejarz Chojnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
9. Jaguar Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
10. Wikęd Luzino 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
11. Pomezania Malbork 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
12. Sparta Sycewice 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
13. Grom Nowy Staw 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
14. Stolem Gniewino 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
15. Pogoń Lębork 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
16. Chojniczanka II Chojnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
17. Supra Kwidzyn 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
18. KP Starogard Gdański 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0


Kolejka 1 - 3/4. sierpnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
Radunia Stężyca - Wikęd Luzino
Anioły Garczegorze - Supra Kwidzyn
Gryf Wejherowo - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Bytovia Bytów - Pogoń Lębork
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Stolem Gniewino
Wierzyca Pelplin - Grom Nowy Staw
Bałtyk Gdynia - Sparta Sycewice
Kolejarz Chojnice - Pomezania Malbork
Jaguar Gdańsk - KP Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 2 - 10/11. sierpnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - KP Starogard Gdański
Pomezania Malbork - Jaguar Gdańsk
Sparta Sycewice - Kolejarz Chojnice
Grom Nowy Staw - Bałtyk Gdynia
Stolem Gniewino - Wierzyca Pelplin
Pogoń Lębork - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Bytovia Bytów
Supra Kwidzyn - Gryf Wejherowo
Radunia Stężyca - Anioły Garczegorze
Kolejka 3 - 17/18. sierpnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
Anioły Garczegorze - Wikęd Luzino
Gryf Wejherowo - Radunia Stężyca
Bytovia Bytów - Supra Kwidzyn
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Wierzyca Pelplin - Pogoń Lębork
Bałtyk Gdynia - Stolem Gniewino
Kolejarz Chojnice - Grom Nowy Staw
Jaguar Gdańsk - Sparta Sycewice
KP Starogard Gdański - Pomezania Malbork
Kolejka 4 - 24/25. sierpnia 2024 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Pomezania Malbork
Sparta Sycewice - KP Starogard Gdański
Grom Nowy Staw - Jaguar Gdańsk
Stolem Gniewino - Kolejarz Chojnice
Pogoń Lębork - Bałtyk Gdynia
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Wierzyca Pelplin
Supra Kwidzyn - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Radunia Stężyca - Bytovia Bytów
Anioły Garczegorze - Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 5 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2024 [szczegóły]  
Gryf Wejherowo - Wikęd Luzino
Bytovia Bytów - Anioły Garczegorze
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Radunia Stężyca
Wierzyca Pelplin - Supra Kwidzyn
Bałtyk Gdynia - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Kolejarz Chojnice - Pogoń Lębork
Jaguar Gdańsk - Stolem Gniewino
KP Starogard Gdański - Grom Nowy Staw
Pomezania Malbork - Sparta Sycewice
Kolejka 6 - 7/8. września 2024 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Sparta Sycewice
Grom Nowy Staw - Pomezania Malbork
Stolem Gniewino - KP Starogard Gdański
Pogoń Lębork - Jaguar Gdańsk
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Kolejarz Chojnice
Supra Kwidzyn - Bałtyk Gdynia
Radunia Stężyca - Wierzyca Pelplin
Anioły Garczegorze - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Gryf Wejherowo - Bytovia Bytów
Kolejka 7 - 14/15. września 2024 [szczegóły]  
Bytovia Bytów - Wikęd Luzino
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Gryf Wejherowo
Wierzyca Pelplin - Anioły Garczegorze
Bałtyk Gdynia - Radunia Stężyca
Kolejarz Chojnice - Supra Kwidzyn
Jaguar Gdańsk - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
KP Starogard Gdański - Pogoń Lębork
Pomezania Malbork - Stolem Gniewino
Sparta Sycewice - Grom Nowy Staw
Kolejka 8 - 21/22. września 2024 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Grom Nowy Staw
Stolem Gniewino - Sparta Sycewice
Pogoń Lębork - Pomezania Malbork
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - KP Starogard Gdański
Supra Kwidzyn - Jaguar Gdańsk
Radunia Stężyca - Kolejarz Chojnice
Anioły Garczegorze - Bałtyk Gdynia
Gryf Wejherowo - Wierzyca Pelplin
Bytovia Bytów - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Kolejka 9 - 28/29. września 2024 [szczegóły]  
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Wikęd Luzino
Wierzyca Pelplin - Bytovia Bytów
Bałtyk Gdynia - Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejarz Chojnice - Anioły Garczegorze
Jaguar Gdańsk - Radunia Stężyca
KP Starogard Gdański - Supra Kwidzyn
Pomezania Malbork - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Sparta Sycewice - Pogoń Lębork
Grom Nowy Staw - Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 10 - 5/6. października 2024 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Stolem Gniewino
Pogoń Lębork - Grom Nowy Staw
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Sparta Sycewice
Supra Kwidzyn - Pomezania Malbork
Radunia Stężyca - KP Starogard Gdański
Anioły Garczegorze - Jaguar Gdańsk
Gryf Wejherowo - Kolejarz Chojnice
Bytovia Bytów - Bałtyk Gdynia
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Wierzyca Pelplin
Kolejka 11 - 12/13. października 2024 [szczegóły]  
Wierzyca Pelplin - Wikęd Luzino
Bałtyk Gdynia - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Kolejarz Chojnice - Bytovia Bytów
Jaguar Gdańsk - Gryf Wejherowo
KP Starogard Gdański - Anioły Garczegorze
Pomezania Malbork - Radunia Stężyca
Sparta Sycewice - Supra Kwidzyn
Grom Nowy Staw - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Stolem Gniewino - Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 12 - 19/20. października 2024 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Pogoń Lębork
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Stolem Gniewino
Supra Kwidzyn - Grom Nowy Staw
Radunia Stężyca - Sparta Sycewice
Anioły Garczegorze - Pomezania Malbork
Gryf Wejherowo - KP Starogard Gdański
Bytovia Bytów - Jaguar Gdańsk
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Kolejarz Chojnice
Wierzyca Pelplin - Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 13 - 26/27. października 2024 [szczegóły]  
Bałtyk Gdynia - Wikęd Luzino
Kolejarz Chojnice - Wierzyca Pelplin
Jaguar Gdańsk - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
KP Starogard Gdański - Bytovia Bytów
Pomezania Malbork - Gryf Wejherowo
Sparta Sycewice - Anioły Garczegorze
Grom Nowy Staw - Radunia Stężyca
Stolem Gniewino - Supra Kwidzyn
Pogoń Lębork - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Kolejka 14 - 2/3. listopada 2024 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Supra Kwidzyn - Pogoń Lębork
Radunia Stężyca - Stolem Gniewino
Anioły Garczegorze - Grom Nowy Staw
Gryf Wejherowo - Sparta Sycewice
Bytovia Bytów - Pomezania Malbork
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - KP Starogard Gdański
Wierzyca Pelplin - Jaguar Gdańsk
Bałtyk Gdynia - Kolejarz Chojnice
Kolejka 15 - 9/10. listopada 2024 [szczegóły]  
Kolejarz Chojnice - Wikęd Luzino
Jaguar Gdańsk - Bałtyk Gdynia
KP Starogard Gdański - Wierzyca Pelplin
Pomezania Malbork - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Sparta Sycewice - Bytovia Bytów
Grom Nowy Staw - Gryf Wejherowo
Stolem Gniewino - Anioły Garczegorze
Pogoń Lębork - Radunia Stężyca
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Supra Kwidzyn
Kolejka 16 - 16/17. listopada 2024 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Supra Kwidzyn
Radunia Stężyca - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Anioły Garczegorze - Pogoń Lębork
Gryf Wejherowo - Stolem Gniewino
Bytovia Bytów - Grom Nowy Staw
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Sparta Sycewice
Wierzyca Pelplin - Pomezania Malbork
Bałtyk Gdynia - KP Starogard Gdański
Kolejarz Chojnice - Jaguar Gdańsk
Kolejka 17 - 23/24. listopada 2024 [szczegóły]  
Jaguar Gdańsk - Wikęd Luzino
KP Starogard Gdański - Kolejarz Chojnice
Pomezania Malbork - Bałtyk Gdynia
Sparta Sycewice - Wierzyca Pelplin
Grom Nowy Staw - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Stolem Gniewino - Bytovia Bytów
Pogoń Lębork - Gryf Wejherowo
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Anioły Garczegorze
Supra Kwidzyn - Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Radunia Stężyca
Supra Kwidzyn - Anioły Garczegorze
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Lębork - Bytovia Bytów
Stolem Gniewino - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Grom Nowy Staw - Wierzyca Pelplin
Sparta Sycewice - Bałtyk Gdynia
Pomezania Malbork - Kolejarz Chojnice
KP Starogard Gdański - Jaguar Gdańsk
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły]  
KP Starogard Gdański - Wikęd Luzino
Jaguar Gdańsk - Pomezania Malbork
Kolejarz Chojnice - Sparta Sycewice
Bałtyk Gdynia - Grom Nowy Staw
Wierzyca Pelplin - Stolem Gniewino
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Pogoń Lębork
Bytovia Bytów - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Gryf Wejherowo - Supra Kwidzyn
Anioły Garczegorze - Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Anioły Garczegorze
Radunia Stężyca - Gryf Wejherowo
Supra Kwidzyn - Bytovia Bytów
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pogoń Lębork - Wierzyca Pelplin
Stolem Gniewino - Bałtyk Gdynia
Grom Nowy Staw - Kolejarz Chojnice
Sparta Sycewice - Jaguar Gdańsk
Pomezania Malbork - KP Starogard Gdański
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
Pomezania Malbork - Wikęd Luzino
KP Starogard Gdański - Sparta Sycewice
Jaguar Gdańsk - Grom Nowy Staw
Kolejarz Chojnice - Stolem Gniewino
Bałtyk Gdynia - Pogoń Lębork
Wierzyca Pelplin - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Supra Kwidzyn
Bytovia Bytów - Radunia Stężyca
Gryf Wejherowo - Anioły Garczegorze
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Gryf Wejherowo
Anioły Garczegorze - Bytovia Bytów
Radunia Stężyca - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Supra Kwidzyn - Wierzyca Pelplin
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Bałtyk Gdynia
Pogoń Lębork - Kolejarz Chojnice
Stolem Gniewino - Jaguar Gdańsk
Grom Nowy Staw - KP Starogard Gdański
Sparta Sycewice - Pomezania Malbork
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły]  
Sparta Sycewice - Wikęd Luzino
Pomezania Malbork - Grom Nowy Staw
KP Starogard Gdański - Stolem Gniewino
Jaguar Gdańsk - Pogoń Lębork
Kolejarz Chojnice - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Bałtyk Gdynia - Supra Kwidzyn
Wierzyca Pelplin - Radunia Stężyca
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Anioły Garczegorze
Bytovia Bytów - Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Bytovia Bytów
Gryf Wejherowo - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Anioły Garczegorze - Wierzyca Pelplin
Radunia Stężyca - Bałtyk Gdynia
Supra Kwidzyn - Kolejarz Chojnice
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Jaguar Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork - KP Starogard Gdański
Stolem Gniewino - Pomezania Malbork
Grom Nowy Staw - Sparta Sycewice
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły]  
Grom Nowy Staw - Wikęd Luzino
Sparta Sycewice - Stolem Gniewino
Pomezania Malbork - Pogoń Lębork
KP Starogard Gdański - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Jaguar Gdańsk - Supra Kwidzyn
Kolejarz Chojnice - Radunia Stężyca
Bałtyk Gdynia - Anioły Garczegorze
Wierzyca Pelplin - Gryf Wejherowo
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Bytovia Bytów
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Bytovia Bytów - Wierzyca Pelplin
Gryf Wejherowo - Bałtyk Gdynia
Anioły Garczegorze - Kolejarz Chojnice
Radunia Stężyca - Jaguar Gdańsk
Supra Kwidzyn - KP Starogard Gdański
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Pomezania Malbork
Pogoń Lębork - Sparta Sycewice
Stolem Gniewino - Grom Nowy Staw
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły]  
Stolem Gniewino - Wikęd Luzino
Grom Nowy Staw - Pogoń Lębork
Sparta Sycewice - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Pomezania Malbork - Supra Kwidzyn
KP Starogard Gdański - Radunia Stężyca
Jaguar Gdańsk - Anioły Garczegorze
Kolejarz Chojnice - Gryf Wejherowo
Bałtyk Gdynia - Bytovia Bytów
Wierzyca Pelplin - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Wierzyca Pelplin
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Bałtyk Gdynia
Bytovia Bytów - Kolejarz Chojnice
Gryf Wejherowo - Jaguar Gdańsk
Anioły Garczegorze - KP Starogard Gdański
Radunia Stężyca - Pomezania Malbork
Supra Kwidzyn - Sparta Sycewice
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Grom Nowy Staw
Pogoń Lębork - Stolem Gniewino
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły]  
Pogoń Lębork - Wikęd Luzino
Stolem Gniewino - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Grom Nowy Staw - Supra Kwidzyn
Sparta Sycewice - Radunia Stężyca
Pomezania Malbork - Anioły Garczegorze
KP Starogard Gdański - Gryf Wejherowo
Jaguar Gdańsk - Bytovia Bytów
Kolejarz Chojnice - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia - Wierzyca Pelplin
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Bałtyk Gdynia
Wierzyca Pelplin - Kolejarz Chojnice
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Jaguar Gdańsk
Bytovia Bytów - KP Starogard Gdański
Gryf Wejherowo - Pomezania Malbork
Anioły Garczegorze - Sparta Sycewice
Radunia Stężyca - Grom Nowy Staw
Supra Kwidzyn - Stolem Gniewino
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 31 [szczegóły]  
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Wikęd Luzino
Pogoń Lębork - Supra Kwidzyn
Stolem Gniewino - Radunia Stężyca
Grom Nowy Staw - Anioły Garczegorze
Sparta Sycewice - Gryf Wejherowo
Pomezania Malbork - Bytovia Bytów
KP Starogard Gdański - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Jaguar Gdańsk - Wierzyca Pelplin
Kolejarz Chojnice - Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 32 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Kolejarz Chojnice
Bałtyk Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk
Wierzyca Pelplin - KP Starogard Gdański
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Pomezania Malbork
Bytovia Bytów - Sparta Sycewice
Gryf Wejherowo - Grom Nowy Staw
Anioły Garczegorze - Stolem Gniewino
Radunia Stężyca - Pogoń Lębork
Supra Kwidzyn - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Kolejka 33 [szczegóły]  
Supra Kwidzyn - Wikęd Luzino
Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Radunia Stężyca
Pogoń Lębork - Anioły Garczegorze
Stolem Gniewino - Gryf Wejherowo
Grom Nowy Staw - Bytovia Bytów
Sparta Sycewice - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pomezania Malbork - Wierzyca Pelplin
KP Starogard Gdański - Bałtyk Gdynia
Jaguar Gdańsk - Kolejarz Chojnice
Kolejka 34 [szczegóły]  
Wikęd Luzino - Jaguar Gdańsk
Kolejarz Chojnice - KP Starogard Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia - Pomezania Malbork
Wierzyca Pelplin - Sparta Sycewice
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Grom Nowy Staw
Bytovia Bytów - Stolem Gniewino
Gryf Wejherowo - Pogoń Lębork
Anioły Garczegorze - Chojniczanka II Chojnice
Radunia Stężyca - Supra Kwidzyn


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 18 do 34

© Regionalny Futbol 2019-2024 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE