1 |
Podlesianka Katowice |
4 - 0 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
1 - 0 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
3 - 0 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2021
25.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
3 - 4 |
Ruch Radzionków |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Unia Rędziny |
1 - 4 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Łaziska Górne |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 - 2 |
MKS Myszków |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Szombierki Bytom |
1 - 0 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Przemsza Siewierz |
2 - 4 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 - 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Unia Kosztowy |
3 - 0 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
3 - 2 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Warta Zawiercie |
5 - 2 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
1 - 2 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
1 - 0 |
Podlesianka Katowice |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 - 3 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Ruch Radzionków |
1 - 0 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
3 - 1 |
Unia Rędziny |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
3 - 0 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2022
15.04 - 17:30 (Pt) |
22 |
Polonia Łaziska Górne |
1 - 0 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
MKS Myszków |
2 - 0 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
3 - 1 |
Szombierki Bytom |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
5 - 1 |
Przemsza Siewierz |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rozwój Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
2 - 2 |
Unia Kosztowy |
+1 |
25 maja 2022
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
0 - 3 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
3 - 0 |
Warta Zawiercie |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
1 - 4 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |