1 |
Unia Rędziny |
0 - 2 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Przemsza Siewierz |
1 - 0 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Łaziska Górne |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2021
25.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
MKS Myszków |
0 - 1 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 - 3 |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
2 - 3 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Unia Kosztowy |
3 - 0 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
2 - 2 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
+1 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Warta Zawiercie |
1 - 0 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
2 - 6 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Podlesianka Katowice |
4 - 1 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 - 3 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
1 - 4 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 - 3 |
Ruch Radzionków |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
2 - 0 |
Unia Rędziny |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
2 - 0 |
Przemsza Siewierz |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Polonia Łaziska Górne |
0 - 1 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
2 - 2 |
MKS Myszków |
+1 |
10 maja 2022
10.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
20 |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 - 2 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
3 - 0 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2022
15.04 - 17:30 (Pt) |
22 |
Rozwój Katowice |
9 - 0 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
4 - 3 |
Unia Kosztowy |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
1 - 3 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 - 4 |
Warta Zawiercie |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
1 - 0 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
4 - 2 |
Podlesianka Katowice |
+3 |
25 maja 2022
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
5 - 1 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
1 - 3 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Ruch Radzionków |
4 - 3 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |