1 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
3 - 2 |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 10:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Szombierki Bytom |
1 - 1 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Ruch Radzionków |
3 - 0 |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2021
25.08 - 19:19 (Śr) |
4 |
Szombierki Bytom |
1 - 1 |
Unia Rędziny |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 - 3 |
Szombierki Bytom |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Szombierki Bytom |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Łaziska Górne |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
MKS Myszków |
2 - 1 |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Przemsza Siewierz |
1 - 1 |
Szombierki Bytom |
+1 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Szombierki Bytom |
1 - 0 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Rozwój Katowice |
4 - 0 |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Szombierki Bytom |
3 - 0 |
Unia Kosztowy |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
2 - 3 |
Szombierki Bytom |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Szombierki Bytom |
1 - 1 |
Warta Zawiercie |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
4 - 0 |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Szombierki Bytom |
3 - 0 |
Podlesianka Katowice |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Szombierki Bytom |
1 - 4 |
Raków II Częstochowa |
0 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
1 - 1 |
Szombierki Bytom |
+1 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 - 2 |
Ruch Radzionków |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Unia Rędziny |
0 - 0 |
Szombierki Bytom |
+1 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
20 |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 - 2 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Polonia Łaziska Górne |
0 - 3 |
Szombierki Bytom |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Szombierki Bytom |
2 - 2 |
MKS Myszków |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Szombierki Bytom |
1 - 0 |
Przemsza Siewierz |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gwarek Ornontowice |
3 - 1 |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Szombierki Bytom |
2 - 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Unia Kosztowy |
3 - 0 |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Szombierki Bytom |
7 - 0 |
Jedność 32 Przyszowice |
+3 |
25 maja 2022
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Warta Zawiercie |
5 - 1 |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Szombierki Bytom |
2 - 0 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Podlesianka Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |