IV liga - śląska - grupa I - sezon 2021/2022

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Raków II Częstochowa 12 33 11 0 1 45 - 9
2. Ruch Radzionków 12 28 9 1 2 25 - 11
3. MKS Myszków 12 27 9 0 3 29 - 12
4. Podlesianka Katowice 12 22 7 1 4 34 - 27 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
5. Rozwój Katowice 12 22 7 1 4 18 - 10 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
6. Warta Zawiercie 12 21 7 0 5 24 - 27
7. Szczakowianka Jaworzno 12 20 6 2 4 28 - 18
8. Unia Kosztowy 12 18 6 0 6 19 - 17
9. Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 12 15 4 3 5 18 - 21 2 4 1 1 0 4 - 1
10. Szombierki Bytom 12 15 4 3 5 17 - 19 2 4 1 1 0 2 - 1
11. Gwarek Ornontowice 12 15 5 0 7 16 - 23 2 0 0 0 2 0 - 4
12. Polonia Łaziska Górne 12 13 4 1 7 19 - 20
13. Przemsza Siewierz 12 12 3 3 6 13 - 22
14. Śląsk Świętochłowice 12 10 3 1 8 13 - 25
15. Unia Rędziny 12 7 2 1 9 17 - 34
16. Jedność 32 Przyszowice 12 1 0 1 11 8 - 48


Kolejka 1 - 14/15. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 2 - 0 Rozwój Katowice 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 - 1 MKS Myszków 14 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Warta Zawiercie 2 - 1 Unia Kosztowy 14 sierpnia 2021 - 10:00
Jedność 32 Przyszowice 0 - 1 Przemsza Siewierz 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Podlesianka Katowice 4 - 0 Gwarek Ornontowice 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Ruch Radzionków 2 - 0 Polonia Łaziska Górne 14 sierpnia 2021 - 19:19
Unia Rędziny 0 - 2 Śląsk Świętochłowice 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Raków II Częstochowa 3 - 2 Szombierki Bytom 14 sierpnia 2021 - 10:00
Kolejka 2 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Szombierki Bytom 1 - 1 Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Łaziska Górne 3 - 0 Unia Rędziny 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Gwarek Ornontowice 1 - 0 Raków II Częstochowa 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Rozwój Katowice 1 - 1 Podlesianka Katowice 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Unia Kosztowy 0 - 1 Szczakowianka Jaworzno 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Jedność 32 Przyszowice 1 - 5 Warta Zawiercie 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Przemsza Siewierz 1 - 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice 22 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
MKS Myszków 0 - 1 Ruch Radzionków 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 3 - 25. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Warta Zawiercie 3 - 2 Przemsza Siewierz 25 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Unia Rędziny 1 - 3 MKS Myszków 25 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Ruch Radzionków 3 - 0 Szombierki Bytom 25 sierpnia 2021 - 19:19
Raków II Częstochowa 1 - 0 Rozwój Katowice 24 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 2 - 0 Jedność 32 Przyszowice 25 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 - 0 Gwarek Ornontowice 25 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 - 0 Polonia Łaziska Górne 25 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Podlesianka Katowice 1 - 3 Unia Kosztowy 25 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Kolejka 4 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Warta Zawiercie 2 - 1 Szczakowianka Jaworzno 28 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
MKS Myszków 0 - 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Szombierki Bytom 1 - 1 Unia Rędziny 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Gwarek Ornontowice 3 - 4 Ruch Radzionków 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Rozwój Katowice 2 - 0 Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Unia Kosztowy 0 - 2 Raków II Częstochowa 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Jedność 32 Przyszowice 0 - 5 Podlesianka Katowice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Przemsza Siewierz 1 - 1 Polonia Łaziska Górne 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 5 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Ruch Radzionków 2 - 1 Rozwój Katowice 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Podlesianka Katowice 5 - 3 Warta Zawiercie 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Śląsk Świętochłowice 0 - 3 Szombierki Bytom 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 1 - 3 Przemsza Siewierz 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Raków II Częstochowa 7 - 0 Jedność 32 Przyszowice 4 września 2021 - 11:00
Polonia Łaziska Górne 1 - 3 MKS Myszków 5 września 2021 - 15:00
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 0 - 1 Unia Kosztowy 4 września 2021 - 14:00
Unia Rędziny 1 - 4 Gwarek Ornontowice 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 6 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Gwarek Ornontowice 2 - 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Jedność 32 Przyszowice 0 - 4 Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Warta Zawiercie 0 - 4 Raków II Częstochowa 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 4 - 1 Podlesianka Katowice 11 września 2021 - 11:00
Przemsza Siewierz 0 - 5 MKS Myszków 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Rozwój Katowice 3 - 0 Unia Rędziny 11 września 2021 - 11:00
Unia Kosztowy 0 - 1 Ruch Radzionków 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Szombierki Bytom 1 - 2 Polonia Łaziska Górne 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 7 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Gwarek Ornontowice 2 - 1 Polonia Łaziska Górne 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 - 3 Rozwój Katowice 18 września 2021 - 11:00
MKS Myszków 2 - 1 Szombierki Bytom 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 1 - 4 Warta Zawiercie 18 września 2021 - 11:00
Ruch Radzionków 6 - 1 Jedność 32 Przyszowice 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Raków II Częstochowa 5 - 2 Szczakowianka Jaworzno 18 września 2021 - 11:00
Podlesianka Katowice 1 - 0 Przemsza Siewierz 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Unia Rędziny 2 - 3 Unia Kosztowy 18 września 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 8 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Podlesianka Katowice 2 - 10 Raków II Częstochowa 26 września 2021 - 11:00
Gwarek Ornontowice 0 - 2 MKS Myszków 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Unia Kosztowy 3 - 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Warta Zawiercie 0 - 1 Ruch Radzionków 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 1 - 1 Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Rozwój Katowice 1 - 0 Polonia Łaziska Górne 25 września 2021 - 11:00
Przemsza Siewierz 1 - 1 Szombierki Bytom 25 września 2021 - 11:00
Jedność 32 Przyszowice 1 - 3 Unia Rędziny 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 9 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Łaziska Górne 2 - 3 Unia Kosztowy 3 października 2021 - 15:00
Unia Rędziny 6 - 1 Warta Zawiercie 2 października 2021 - 11:00
Raków II Częstochowa 3 - 0 Przemsza Siewierz 2 października 2021 - 11:00
Ruch Radzionków 1 - 1 Szczakowianka Jaworzno 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 - 2 Jedność 32 Przyszowice 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 1 - 4 Podlesianka Katowice 2 października 2021 - 11:00
MKS Myszków 1 - 0 Rozwój Katowice 2 października 2021 - 15:00
Szombierki Bytom 1 - 0 Gwarek Ornontowice 3 października 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 10 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Przemsza Siewierz 2 - 4 Gwarek Ornontowice 9 października 2021 - 11:00
MKS Myszków 3 - 2 Unia Kosztowy 8 października 2021 - 19:30
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 5 - 0 Unia Rędziny 10 października 2021 - 15:00
Warta Zawiercie 1 - 0 Śląsk Świętochłowice 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Podlesianka Katowice 1 - 2 Ruch Radzionków 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Raków II Częstochowa 5 - 0 Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 9 października 2021 - 11:00
Jedność 32 Przyszowice 0 - 5 Polonia Łaziska Górne 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Rozwój Katowice 4 - 0 Szombierki Bytom 9 października 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 11 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Szombierki Bytom 3 - 0 Unia Kosztowy 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 1 - 1 Przemsza Siewierz 16 października 2021 - 11:00
Gwarek Ornontowice 0 - 1 Rozwój Katowice 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Polonia Łaziska Górne 1 - 3 Warta Zawiercie 16 października 2021 - 15:00
MKS Myszków 5 - 1 Jedność 32 Przyszowice 16 października 2021 - 12:00
Ruch Radzionków 1 - 2 Raków II Częstochowa 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Unia Rędziny 2 - 5 Podlesianka Katowice 17 października 2021 - 11:00
Śląsk Świętochłowice 2 - 6 Szczakowianka Jaworzno 17 października 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 12 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Unia Kosztowy 3 - 0 Gwarek Ornontowice 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - 1 Ruch Radzionków 23 października 2021 - 11:00
Jedność 32 Przyszowice 2 - 3 Szombierki Bytom 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Warta Zawiercie 0 - 4 MKS Myszków 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Szczakowianka Jaworzno 2 - 3 Polonia Łaziska Górne 24 października 2021 - 15:00
Podlesianka Katowice 4 - 1 Śląsk Świętochłowice 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Przemsza Siewierz 1 - 2 Rozwój Katowice 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Raków II Częstochowa 3 - 1 Unia Rędziny 23 października 2021 - 09:00
Kolejka 13 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Łaziska Górne - Podlesianka Katowice 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Szombierki Bytom - Warta Zawiercie 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Unia Rędziny - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Gwarek Ornontowice - Jedność 32 Przyszowice 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Ruch Radzionków - Przemsza Siewierz 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Śląsk Świętochłowice - Raków II Częstochowa 30 października 2021 - 11:00
Rozwój Katowice - Unia Kosztowy 30 października 2021 - 11:00
MKS Myszków - Szczakowianka Jaworzno 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 14 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Podlesianka Katowice - MKS Myszków 6 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Szombierki Bytom 6 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Warta Zawiercie - Gwarek Ornontowice 6 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Raków II Częstochowa - Polonia Łaziska Górne 6 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Ruch Radzionków - Unia Rędziny 6 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Przemsza Siewierz - Unia Kosztowy 6 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Jedność 32 Przyszowice - Rozwój Katowice 6 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Śląsk Świętochłowice 6 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 15 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Łaziska Górne - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Warta Zawiercie - Rozwój Katowice 14 listopada 2021 - 14:00
MKS Myszków - Raków II Częstochowa 13 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Gwarek Ornontowice - Szczakowianka Jaworzno 13 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Unia Kosztowy - Jedność 32 Przyszowice 11 listopada 2021 - 10:00
Szombierki Bytom - Podlesianka Katowice 13 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Śląsk Świętochłowice - Ruch Radzionków 13 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Unia Rędziny - Przemsza Siewierz 13 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły]  
Rozwój Katowice - Szczakowianka Jaworzno
MKS Myszków - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
Unia Kosztowy - Warta Zawiercie
Przemsza Siewierz - Jedność 32 Przyszowice
Gwarek Ornontowice - Podlesianka Katowice
Polonia Łaziska Górne - Ruch Radzionków
Śląsk Świętochłowice - Unia Rędziny
Szombierki Bytom - Raków II Częstochowa
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły]  
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Szombierki Bytom
Unia Rędziny - Polonia Łaziska Górne
Raków II Częstochowa - Gwarek Ornontowice
Podlesianka Katowice - Rozwój Katowice
Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Unia Kosztowy
Warta Zawiercie - Jedność 32 Przyszowice
Śląsk Świętochłowice - Przemsza Siewierz
Ruch Radzionków - MKS Myszków
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły]  
Przemsza Siewierz - Warta Zawiercie
MKS Myszków - Unia Rędziny
Szombierki Bytom - Ruch Radzionków
Rozwój Katowice - Raków II Częstochowa
Jedność 32 Przyszowice - Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Gwarek Ornontowice - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
Polonia Łaziska Górne - Śląsk Świętochłowice
Unia Kosztowy - Podlesianka Katowice
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły]  
Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Warta Zawiercie
Śląsk Świętochłowice - MKS Myszków
Unia Rędziny - Szombierki Bytom
Ruch Radzionków - Gwarek Ornontowice
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Rozwój Katowice
Raków II Częstochowa - Unia Kosztowy
Podlesianka Katowice - Jedność 32 Przyszowice
Polonia Łaziska Górne - Przemsza Siewierz
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
Rozwój Katowice - Ruch Radzionków
Warta Zawiercie - Podlesianka Katowice
Szombierki Bytom - Śląsk Świętochłowice
Przemsza Siewierz - Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Jedność 32 Przyszowice - Raków II Częstochowa
MKS Myszków - Polonia Łaziska Górne
Unia Kosztowy - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
Gwarek Ornontowice - Unia Rędziny
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
Śląsk Świętochłowice - Gwarek Ornontowice
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Jedność 32 Przyszowice
Raków II Częstochowa - Warta Zawiercie
Podlesianka Katowice - Szczakowianka Jaworzno
MKS Myszków - Przemsza Siewierz
Unia Rędziny - Rozwój Katowice
Ruch Radzionków - Unia Kosztowy
Polonia Łaziska Górne - Szombierki Bytom
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
Gwarek Ornontowice - Polonia Łaziska Górne
Rozwój Katowice - Śląsk Świętochłowice
Szombierki Bytom - MKS Myszków
Warta Zawiercie - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
Jedność 32 Przyszowice - Ruch Radzionków
Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Raków II Częstochowa
Przemsza Siewierz - Podlesianka Katowice
Unia Kosztowy - Unia Rędziny
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły]  
Raków II Częstochowa - Podlesianka Katowice
MKS Myszków - Gwarek Ornontowice
Śląsk Świętochłowice - Unia Kosztowy
Ruch Radzionków - Warta Zawiercie
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Polonia Łaziska Górne - Rozwój Katowice
Szombierki Bytom - Przemsza Siewierz
Unia Rędziny - Jedność 32 Przyszowice
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły]  
Unia Kosztowy - Polonia Łaziska Górne
Warta Zawiercie - Unia Rędziny
Przemsza Siewierz - Raków II Częstochowa
Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Ruch Radzionków
Jedność 32 Przyszowice - Śląsk Świętochłowice
Podlesianka Katowice - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
Rozwój Katowice - MKS Myszków
Gwarek Ornontowice - Szombierki Bytom
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły]  
Gwarek Ornontowice - Przemsza Siewierz
MKS Myszków - Unia Kosztowy
Unia Rędziny - Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Śląsk Świętochłowice - Warta Zawiercie
Ruch Radzionków - Podlesianka Katowice
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Raków II Częstochowa
Polonia Łaziska Górne - Jedność 32 Przyszowice
Szombierki Bytom - Rozwój Katowice
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły]  
Unia Kosztowy - Szombierki Bytom
Przemsza Siewierz - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
Rozwój Katowice - Gwarek Ornontowice
Warta Zawiercie - Polonia Łaziska Górne
Jedność 32 Przyszowice - MKS Myszków
Raków II Częstochowa - Ruch Radzionków
Podlesianka Katowice - Unia Rędziny
Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Śląsk Świętochłowice
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły]  
Gwarek Ornontowice - Unia Kosztowy
Ruch Radzionków - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
Szombierki Bytom - Jedność 32 Przyszowice
MKS Myszków - Warta Zawiercie
Polonia Łaziska Górne - Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Śląsk Świętochłowice - Podlesianka Katowice
Rozwój Katowice - Przemsza Siewierz
Unia Rędziny - Raków II Częstochowa
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły]  
Podlesianka Katowice - Polonia Łaziska Górne
Warta Zawiercie - Szombierki Bytom
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Unia Rędziny
Jedność 32 Przyszowice - Gwarek Ornontowice
Przemsza Siewierz - Ruch Radzionków
Raków II Częstochowa - Śląsk Świętochłowice
Unia Kosztowy - Rozwój Katowice
Szczakowianka Jaworzno - MKS Myszków
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły]  
MKS Myszków - Podlesianka Katowice
Szombierki Bytom - Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Gwarek Ornontowice - Warta Zawiercie
Polonia Łaziska Górne - Raków II Częstochowa
Unia Rędziny - Ruch Radzionków
Unia Kosztowy - Przemsza Siewierz
Rozwój Katowice - Jedność 32 Przyszowice
Śląsk Świętochłowice - Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły]  
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polonia Łaziska Górne
Warta Zawiercie - Rozwój Katowice
Raków II Częstochowa - MKS Myszków
Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Gwarek Ornontowice
Jedność 32 Przyszowice - Unia Kosztowy
Podlesianka Katowice - Szombierki Bytom
Ruch Radzionków - Śląsk Świętochłowice
Przemsza Siewierz - Unia Rędziny


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 16 do 30