1 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
5 - 0 |
Szombierki Bytom |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2022
14.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
MKS Myszków |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
5 - 0 |
Unia Kosztowy |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2022
24.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
+1 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Podlesianka Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
3 - 5 |
Warta Zawiercie |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Częstochowa |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Przemsza Siewierz |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Piast II Gliwice |
+1 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Ruch Radzionków |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
+1 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
Unia Rędziny |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Drama Zbrosławice |
5 - 3 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
2 - 0 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Szombierki Bytom |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
+1 |
17 maja 2023
17.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
MKS Myszków |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Unia Kosztowy |
3 - 3 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
+1 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
3 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
5 - 3 |
Podlesianka Katowice |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Warta Zawiercie |
0 - 3 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk Świętochłowice |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Victoria Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
Przemsza Siewierz |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Piast II Gliwice |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Ruch Radzionków |
0 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Unia Rędziny |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Drama Zbrosławice |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie II Sosnowiec |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |