1 |
GKS Górno |
1 - 5 |
AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2022
12.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
2 |
GKS Nowiny |
4 - 1 |
GKS Górno |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
GKS Górno |
4 - 1 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orlęta Kielce |
4 - 0 |
GKS Górno |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2022
26.08 - 17:30 (Pt) |
5 |
GKS Górno |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń 1945 Staszów |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
GKS Górno |
0 - 4 |
Alit Ożarów |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS Rudki |
0 - 0 |
GKS Górno |
+1 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Górno |
1 - 0 |
Neptun Końskie |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Nida Pińczów |
0 - 1 |
GKS Górno |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
GKS Górno |
7 - 2 |
Stal Kunów |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna |
6 - 1 |
GKS Górno |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Górno |
3 - 2 |
Spartakus Daleszyce |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
10 - 0 |
GKS Górno |
0 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Górno |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Klimontowianka Klimontów |
0 - 0 |
GKS Górno |
+1 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Górno |
0 - 1 |
Star Starachowice |
0 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Moravia Morawica |
2 - 0 |
GKS Górno |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój |
1 - 1 |
GKS Górno |
+1 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Górno |
0 - 2 |
GKS Nowiny |
0 |
12 marca 2023
12.03 - 10:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
1 - 0 |
GKS Górno |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Górno |
0 - 7 |
Orlęta Kielce |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pogoń 1945 Staszów |
1 - 3 |
GKS Górno |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Alit Ożarów |
1 - 2 |
GKS Górno |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Górno |
0 - 2 |
GKS Rudki |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Neptun Końskie |
7 - 1 |
GKS Górno |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GKS Górno |
3 - 0 |
Nida Pińczów |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 17:30 (Pt) |
27 |
Stal Kunów |
2 - 1 |
GKS Górno |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
GKS Górno |
2 - 3 |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Spartakus Daleszyce |
1 - 1 |
GKS Górno |
+1 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GKS Górno |
0 - 3 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka |
2 - 2 |
GKS Górno |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
GKS Górno |
1 - 3 |
Klimontowianka Klimontów |
0 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Star Starachowice |
8 - 1 |
GKS Górno |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
GKS Górno |
0 - 4 |
Moravia Morawica |
0 |
16 czerwca 2023
16.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |