1 |
Alit Ożarów |
1 - 7 |
Moravia Morawica |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Moravia Morawica |
3 - 2 |
GKS Rudki |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Neptun Końskie |
3 - 1 |
Moravia Morawica |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Moravia Morawica |
3 - 0 |
Nida Pińczów |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stal Kunów |
0 - 1 |
Moravia Morawica |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Moravia Morawica |
4 - 2 |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Spartakus Daleszyce |
1 - 0 |
Moravia Morawica |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Moravia Morawica |
1 - 2 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka |
1 - 2 |
Moravia Morawica |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Moravia Morawica |
1 - 0 |
Klimontowianka Klimontów |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Star Starachowice |
1 - 1 |
Moravia Morawica |
+1 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń 1945 Staszów |
1 - 1 |
Moravia Morawica |
+1 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Moravia Morawica |
1 - 3 |
AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS Nowiny |
4 - 1 |
Moravia Morawica |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Moravia Morawica |
3 - 0 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orlęta Kielce |
2 - 3 |
Moravia Morawica |
+3 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Moravia Morawica |
2 - 0 |
GKS Górno |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Moravia Morawica |
4 - 0 |
Alit Ożarów |
+3 |
5 marca 2023
5.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GKS Rudki |
3 - 0 |
Moravia Morawica |
0 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Moravia Morawica |
2 - 0 |
Neptun Końskie |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Nida Pińczów |
1 - 3 |
Moravia Morawica |
+3 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Moravia Morawica |
6 - 1 |
Stal Kunów |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna |
0 - 1 |
Moravia Morawica |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Moravia Morawica |
5 - 1 |
Spartakus Daleszyce |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
1 - 2 |
Moravia Morawica |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Moravia Morawica |
7 - 2 |
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Klimontowianka Klimontów |
0 - 5 |
Moravia Morawica |
+3 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Moravia Morawica |
0 - 2 |
Star Starachowice |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Moravia Morawica |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń 1945 Staszów |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój |
2 - 4 |
Moravia Morawica |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Moravia Morawica |
3 - 2 |
GKS Nowiny |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
1 - 6 |
Moravia Morawica |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Moravia Morawica |
2 - 3 |
Orlęta Kielce |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
GKS Górno |
0 - 4 |
Moravia Morawica |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2023
16.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |