1 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń 1945 Staszów |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2022
14.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
3 - 4 |
Orlęta Kielce |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
GKS Górno |
4 - 1 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 - 3 |
Alit Ożarów |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GKS Rudki |
2 - 0 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
2 - 2 |
Neptun Końskie |
+1 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Nida Pińczów |
3 - 1 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
2 - 4 |
Stal Kunów |
0 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna |
5 - 1 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
1 - 3 |
Spartakus Daleszyce |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
5 - 2 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
1 - 3 |
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Klimontowianka Klimontów |
1 - 0 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
1 - 5 |
Star Starachowice |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Moravia Morawica |
3 - 0 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 - 5 |
AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój |
0 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 12:00 (Pt) |
17 |
GKS Nowiny |
1 - 0 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń 1945 Staszów |
2 - 2 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
+1 |
5 marca 2023
5.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orlęta Kielce |
2 - 3 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2023
12.04 - 16:45 (Śr) |
20 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
1 - 0 |
GKS Górno |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Alit Ożarów |
2 - 0 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
26 marca 2023
26.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 - 5 |
GKS Rudki |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Neptun Końskie |
5 - 0 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
2 - 3 |
Nida Pińczów |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Stal Kunów |
0 - 0 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
1 - 3 |
Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Spartakus Daleszyce |
4 - 1 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
3 - 6 |
Wierna Małogoszcz |
0 |
12 maja 2023
12.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka |
0 - 7 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
1 - 2 |
Klimontowianka Klimontów |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Star Starachowice |
5 - 0 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
1 - 6 |
Moravia Morawica |
0 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
33 |
AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój |
5 - 0 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Orlicz Suchedniów |
1 - 5 |
GKS Nowiny |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |