1 |
Jeziorak Iława |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 - 5 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 |
29 września 2021
29.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Błękitni Pasym |
3 - 3 |
MKS Korsze |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Motor Lubawa |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 - 4 |
Concordia Elbląg |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Pisa Barczewo |
4 - 2 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 - 1 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonia Iłowo |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Pasym |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Pasym |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zatoka Braniewo |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Pasym |
2 - 1 |
Mazur Ełk |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Orneta |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błękitni Pasym |
2 - 4 |
Huragan Morąg |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Błękitni Pasym |
1 - 2 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
3 - 4 |
Błękitni Pasym |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 - 2 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
MKS Korsze |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Pasym |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błękitni Pasym |
2 - 1 |
Motor Lubawa |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Concordia Elbląg |
6 - 0 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Pasym |
2 - 1 |
Pisa Barczewo |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 20:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Błękitni Pasym |
4 - 3 |
Polonia Iłowo |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Pasym |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Pasym |
1 - 0 |
Zatoka Braniewo |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Mazur Ełk |
1 - 5 |
Błękitni Pasym |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Błękitni Pasym |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Orneta |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Huragan Morąg |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Pasym |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Błękitni Pasym |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |