1 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 - 3 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
4 - 1 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Rominta Gołdap |
2 - 2 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
7 - 2 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 - 2 |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
1 - 3 |
Rominta Gołdap |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Rominta Gołdap |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Iłowo |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Rominta Gołdap |
1 - 5 |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
4 - 1 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Rominta Gołdap |
3 - 2 |
Mamry Giżycko |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Olsztynek |
1 - 0 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Rominta Gołdap |
2 - 0 |
Pisa Barczewo |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Motor Lubawa |
3 - 4 |
Rominta Gołdap |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 - 4 |
Jeziorak Iława |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Huragan Morąg |
1 - 3 |
Rominta Gołdap |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Mrągowia Mrągowo |
2 - 0 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Rominta Gołdap |
5 - 0 |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Granica Kętrzyn |
1 - 2 |
Rominta Gołdap |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Rominta Gołdap |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Tęcza Biskupiec |
0 - 0 |
Rominta Gołdap |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Rominta Gołdap |
1 - 0 |
Znicz Biała Piska |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonia Iłowo |
1 - 5 |
Rominta Gołdap |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Wikielec |
4 - 1 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 19:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia II Elbląg |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Mamry Giżycko |
1 - 3 |
Rominta Gołdap |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rominta Gołdap |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Olsztynek |
+1 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pisa Barczewo |
3 - 2 |
Rominta Gołdap |
0 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Rominta Gołdap |
1 - 2 |
Motor Lubawa |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jeziorak Iława |
1 - 1 |
Rominta Gołdap |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Rominta Gołdap |
3 - 2 |
Huragan Morąg |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |