IV liga - wielkopolska - sezon 2021/2022

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Unia Swarzędz 13 31 10 1 2 31 - 11
2. Mieszko Gniezno 13 27 8 3 2 27 - 14
3. Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 26 8 2 3 30 - 17 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 1
4. Nielba Wągrowiec 13 26 8 2 3 19 - 15 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 3
5. Obra Kościan 13 25 7 4 2 32 - 17
6. LKS Gołuchów 13 22 6 4 3 26 - 20
7. Huragan Pobiedziska 13 22 7 1 5 21 - 19
8. Victoria Września 13 21 6 3 4 22 - 35
9. Kotwica Kórnik 13 20 5 5 3 30 - 21 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0
10. KKS II Kalisz 13 20 6 2 5 24 - 25 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0
11. Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 13 19 6 1 6 26 - 21
12. Olimpia Koło 13 18 6 0 7 18 - 21
13. Iskra Szydłowo 13 17 5 2 6 24 - 23 1 1 0 1 0 4 - 4
14. Warta Międzychód 13 17 5 2 6 30 - 25 1 1 0 1 0 4 - 4
15. Korona Piaski 13 13 4 1 8 20 - 28 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 0
16. SKP Słupca 13 13 4 1 8 23 - 25 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 4
17. Polonia Kępno 13 12 3 3 7 17 - 24
18. Wilki Wilczyn 13 10 3 1 9 19 - 32
19. Victoria Ostrzeszów 13 9 3 0 10 14 - 33
20. Górnik Konin 13 3 1 0 12 5 - 32


Kolejka 1 - 31 lipca /1. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Iskra Szydłowo 1 - 3 Nielba Wągrowiec 31 lipca 2021 - 12:00
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 3 - 1 KKS II Kalisz 30 lipca 2021 - 18:30
Warta Międzychód 1 - 0 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 31 lipca 2021 - 13:00
Korona Piaski 1 - 1 LKS Gołuchów 31 lipca 2021 - 17:00
Victoria Ostrzeszów 0 - 2 Polonia Kępno 31 lipca 2021 - 17:00
Mieszko Gniezno 0 - 0 Unia Swarzędz 31 lipca 2021 - 17:00
SKP Słupca 2 - 3 Wilki Wilczyn 31 lipca 2021 - 18:00
Kotwica Kórnik 1 - 3 Obra Kościan 31 lipca 2021 - 10:00
Huragan Pobiedziska 2 - 0 Victoria Września 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:30
Olimpia Koło 2 - 0 Górnik Konin 1 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 2 - 7/8. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Unia Swarzędz 2 - 0 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 7 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
LKS Gołuchów 2 - 2 Kotwica Kórnik 7 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Victoria Września 4 - 3 SKP Słupca 7 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Polonia Kępno 1 - 1 Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Obra Kościan 2 - 2 Warta Międzychód 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Nielba Wągrowiec 2 - 1 Olimpia Koło 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Mieszko Gniezno 2 - 0 Iskra Szydłowo 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Górnik Konin 0 - 1 Huragan Pobiedziska 7 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Wilki Wilczyn 0 - 2 Victoria Ostrzeszów 7 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
KKS II Kalisz 3 - 1 Korona Piaski 8 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 3 - 14/15. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Iskra Szydłowo 2 - 3 Unia Swarzędz 14 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Olimpia Koło 0 - 2 Mieszko Gniezno 14 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Warta Międzychód 2 - 4 LKS Gołuchów 14 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Kotwica Kórnik 0 - 0 KKS II Kalisz 14 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 3 - 1 Obra Kościan 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Korona Piaski 0 - 3 Polonia Kępno 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Victoria Ostrzeszów 2 - 3 Victoria Września 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 - 1 Wilki Wilczyn 14 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Huragan Pobiedziska 1 - 2 Nielba Wągrowiec 14 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
SKP Słupca 4 - 1 Górnik Konin 15 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Kolejka 4 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Iskra Szydłowo 3 - 1 Olimpia Koło 21 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Unia Swarzędz 2 - 3 Obra Kościan 21 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
LKS Gołuchów 2 - 0 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 21 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Victoria Września 3 - 2 Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 21 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Mieszko Gniezno 2 - 1 Huragan Pobiedziska 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Nielba Wągrowiec 1 - 0 SKP Słupca 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Kępno 2 - 2 Kotwica Kórnik 21 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Wilki Wilczyn 2 - 3 Korona Piaski 21 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Górnik Konin 0 - 2 Victoria Ostrzeszów 21 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
KKS II Kalisz 0 - 2 Warta Międzychód 21 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 5 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Olimpia Koło 1 - 3 Unia Swarzędz 28 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Warta Międzychód 4 - 3 Polonia Kępno 29 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Obra Kościan 2 - 2 LKS Gołuchów 22 września 2021 - 19:00
SKP Słupca 1 - 0 Mieszko Gniezno 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 9 - 2 KKS II Kalisz 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 - 0 Górnik Konin 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Korona Piaski 1 - 2 Victoria Września 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Huragan Pobiedziska 2 - 1 Iskra Szydłowo 29 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Kotwica Kórnik 4 - 1 Wilki Wilczyn 28 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Victoria Ostrzeszów 1 - 2 Nielba Wągrowiec 27 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 6 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Iskra Szydłowo 4 - 2 SKP Słupca 4 września 2021 - 13:00
Olimpia Koło 0 - 3 Huragan Pobiedziska 4 września 2021 - 15:00
Polonia Kępno 1 - 2 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Victoria Września 1 - 6 Kotwica Kórnik 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Mieszko Gniezno 2 - 1 Victoria Ostrzeszów 4 września 2021 - 17:00
LKS Gołuchów 0 - 3 Unia Swarzędz 3 września 2021 - 17:00
Nielba Wągrowiec 1 - 3 Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 września 2021 - 16:00
KKS II Kalisz 2 - 1 Obra Kościan 5 września 2021 - 11:00
Górnik Konin 1 - 2 Korona Piaski 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Wilki Wilczyn 1 - 5 Warta Międzychód 2 września 2021 - 17:30
Kolejka 7 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Warta Międzychód 1 - 2 Victoria Września 12 września 2021 - 14:00
LKS Gołuchów 5 - 3 KKS II Kalisz 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Polonia Kępno 0 - 3 Obra Kościan 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 3 - 1 Wilki Wilczyn 11 września 2021 - 16:30
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 - 0 Mieszko Gniezno 11 września 2021 - 17:00
SKP Słupca 0 - 1 Olimpia Koło 11 września 2021 - 17:00
Korona Piaski 0 - 1 Nielba Wągrowiec 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Kotwica Kórnik 3 - 0 Górnik Konin 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Huragan Pobiedziska 1 - 2 Unia Swarzędz 10 września 2021 - 18:00
Victoria Ostrzeszów 1 - 0 Iskra Szydłowo 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 8 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Unia Swarzędz 0 - 1 KKS II Kalisz 18 września 2021 - 13:00
Olimpia Koło 3 - 1 Victoria Ostrzeszów 18 września 2021 - 15:00
Polonia Kępno 1 - 3 LKS Gołuchów 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Victoria Września 1 - 1 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Mieszko Gniezno 7 - 2 Korona Piaski 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Wilki Wilczyn 3 - 3 Obra Kościan 18 września 2021 - 17:00
Górnik Konin 2 - 1 Warta Międzychód 18 września 2021 - 17:00
Iskra Szydłowo 2 - 2 Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Huragan Pobiedziska 2 - 2 SKP Słupca 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Nielba Wągrowiec 2 - 2 Kotwica Kórnik 18 września 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 9 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Warta Międzychód 1 - 2 Nielba Wągrowiec 26 września 2021 - 11:00
SKP Słupca 1 - 2 Unia Swarzędz 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Obra Kościan 6 - 0 Victoria Września 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 3 - 1 Olimpia Koło 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Korona Piaski 1 - 3 Iskra Szydłowo 25 września 2021 - 15:00
Victoria Ostrzeszów 1 - 3 Huragan Pobiedziska 25 września 2021 - 13:00
KKS II Kalisz 3 - 0 Polonia Kępno 26 września 2021 - 11:00
Kotwica Kórnik 2 - 2 Mieszko Gniezno 25 września 2021 - 16:00
LKS Gołuchów 3 - 1 Wilki Wilczyn 26 września 2021 - 15:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 4 - 1 Górnik Konin 25 września 2021 - 10:00
Kolejka 10 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Iskra Szydłowo 2 - 0 Kotwica Kórnik 2 października 2021 - 13:00
Unia Swarzędz 1 - 0 Polonia Kępno 2 października 2021 - 13:00
Mieszko Gniezno 3 - 2 Warta Międzychód 2 października 2021 - 14:00
Olimpia Koło 2 - 1 Korona Piaski 2 października 2021 - 11:00
SKP Słupca 5 - 0 Victoria Ostrzeszów 2 października 2021 - 14:30
Victoria Września 2 - 2 LKS Gołuchów 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Górnik Konin 0 - 4 Obra Kościan 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Wilki Wilczyn 2 - 0 KKS II Kalisz 2 października 2021 - 13:00
Nielba Wągrowiec 1 - 3 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 2 października 2021 - 13:00
Huragan Pobiedziska 0 - 2 Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 października 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 11 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Warta Międzychód 4 - 4 Iskra Szydłowo 9 października 2021 - 14:00
Polonia Kępno 0 - 3 Wilki Wilczyn 9 października 2021 - 13:00
LKS Gołuchów 1 - 0 Górnik Konin 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Obra Kościan 1 - 0 Nielba Wągrowiec 9 października 2021 - 14:00
SKP Słupca 2 - 0 Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 1 - 4 Mieszko Gniezno 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Korona Piaski 0 - 1 Huragan Pobiedziska 9 października 2021 - 15:00
Kotwica Kórnik 3 - 2 Olimpia Koło 9 października 2021 - 14:00
KKS II Kalisz 7 - 1 Victoria Września 10 października 2021 - 11:00
Victoria Ostrzeszów 0 - 5 Unia Swarzędz 9 października 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 12 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Iskra Szydłowo 1 - 0 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 16 października 2021 - 13:00
Unia Swarzędz 4 - 1 Wilki Wilczyn 16 października 2021 - 13:00
Mieszko Gniezno 1 - 1 Obra Kościan 16 października 2021 - 14:00
SKP Słupca 0 - 4 Korona Piaski 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Victoria Września 2 - 2 Polonia Kępno 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Olimpia Koło 1 - 0 Warta Międzychód 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Victoria Ostrzeszów 1 - 4 Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 16 października 2021 - 16:00
Górnik Konin 0 - 1 KKS II Kalisz 16 października 2021 - 16:00
Kotwica Kórnik 2 - 3 Huragan Pobiedziska 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Nielba Wągrowiec 1 - 0 LKS Gołuchów 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 13 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
LKS Gołuchów 1 - 2 Mieszko Gniezno 23 października 2021 - 13:00
Obra Kościan 2 - 1 Iskra Szydłowo 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Warta Międzychód 5 - 1 Huragan Pobiedziska 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Korona Piaski 4 - 2 Victoria Ostrzeszów 23 października 2021 - 13:00
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 - 4 Unia Swarzędz 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Polonia Kępno 2 - 0 Górnik Konin 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 0 - 3 Olimpia Koło 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Wilki Wilczyn 0 - 1 Victoria Września 23 października 2021 - 14:30
KKS II Kalisz 1 - 1 Nielba Wągrowiec 23 października 2021 - 12:00
Kotwica Kórnik 3 - 1 SKP Słupca 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 14 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Iskra Szydłowo - LKS Gołuchów 30 października 2021 - 13:00
Unia Swarzędz - Victoria Września 30 października 2021 - 13:00
Mieszko Gniezno - KKS II Kalisz 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski - Korona Piaski 30 października 2021 - 15:00
Olimpia Koło - Obra Kościan 30 października 2021 - 14:00
SKP Słupca - Warta Międzychód 30 października 2021 - 15:00
Górnik Konin - Wilki Wilczyn 30 października 2021 - 15:00
Victoria Ostrzeszów - Kotwica Kórnik 30 października 2021 - 12:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Huragan Pobiedziska 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Nielba Wągrowiec - Polonia Kępno 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 15 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - SKP Słupca 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Warta Międzychód - Victoria Ostrzeszów 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
LKS Gołuchów - Olimpia Koło 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Korona Piaski - Unia Swarzędz 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Obra Kościan - Huragan Pobiedziska 6 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Victoria Września - Górnik Konin 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Polonia Kępno - Mieszko Gniezno 6 listopada 2021 - 14:00
KKS II Kalisz - Iskra Szydłowo 7 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Wilki Wilczyn - Nielba Wągrowiec 6 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Kotwica Kórnik - Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 16 - 11. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
SKP Słupca - Obra Kościan 11 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski - Warta Międzychód 11 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Olimpia Koło - KKS II Kalisz 11 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Korona Piaski - Kotwica Kórnik 11 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Iskra Szydłowo - Polonia Kępno 11 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Mieszko Gniezno - Wilki Wilczyn 11 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Unia Swarzędz - Górnik Konin 11 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Huragan Pobiedziska - LKS Gołuchów 11 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Victoria Ostrzeszów - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 11 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Nielba Wągrowiec - Victoria Września 11 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 17 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Victoria Września - Mieszko Gniezno 14 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Obra Kościan - Victoria Ostrzeszów 14 listopada 2021 - 13:00
LKS Gołuchów - SKP Słupca 14 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Warta Międzychód - Korona Piaski 14 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kotwica Kórnik - Unia Swarzędz 14 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Wilki Wilczyn - Iskra Szydłowo 14 listopada 2021 - 14:00
KKS II Kalisz - Huragan Pobiedziska
Polonia Kępno - Olimpia Koło 14 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Górnik Konin - Nielba Wągrowiec 14 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Kolejka 18 - 20/21. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
SKP Słupca - KKS II Kalisz 20 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski - Obra Kościan 20 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Mieszko Gniezno - Górnik Konin 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Iskra Szydłowo - Victoria Września 20 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Unia Swarzędz - Nielba Wągrowiec 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Korona Piaski - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Olimpia Koło - Wilki Wilczyn 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kotwica Kórnik - Warta Międzychód 20 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Huragan Pobiedziska - Polonia Kępno 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Victoria Ostrzeszów - LKS Gołuchów 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 19 - 27/28. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
LKS Gołuchów - Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski 27 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Warta Międzychód - Unia Swarzędz 27 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Obra Kościan - Korona Piaski 27 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Kotwica Kórnik 27 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Victoria Września - Olimpia Koło 27 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Górnik Konin - Iskra Szydłowo 27 listopada 2021 - 13:00
KKS II Kalisz - Victoria Ostrzeszów 28 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Polonia Kępno - SKP Słupca 27 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Nielba Wągrowiec - Mieszko Gniezno 27 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Wilki Wilczyn - Huragan Pobiedziska 27 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
Nielba Wągrowiec - Iskra Szydłowo
KKS II Kalisz - Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Warta Międzychód
LKS Gołuchów - Korona Piaski
Polonia Kępno - Victoria Ostrzeszów
Unia Swarzędz - Mieszko Gniezno
Wilki Wilczyn - SKP Słupca
Obra Kościan - Kotwica Kórnik
Victoria Września - Huragan Pobiedziska
Górnik Konin - Olimpia Koło
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Unia Swarzędz
Kotwica Kórnik - LKS Gołuchów
SKP Słupca - Victoria Września
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski - Polonia Kępno
Warta Międzychód - Obra Kościan
Olimpia Koło - Nielba Wągrowiec
Iskra Szydłowo - Mieszko Gniezno
Huragan Pobiedziska - Górnik Konin
Victoria Ostrzeszów - Wilki Wilczyn
Korona Piaski - KKS II Kalisz
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
Unia Swarzędz - Iskra Szydłowo
Mieszko Gniezno - Olimpia Koło
LKS Gołuchów - Warta Międzychód
KKS II Kalisz - Kotwica Kórnik
Obra Kościan - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Polonia Kępno - Korona Piaski
Victoria Września - Victoria Ostrzeszów
Wilki Wilczyn - Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Nielba Wągrowiec - Huragan Pobiedziska
Górnik Konin - SKP Słupca
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły]  
Olimpia Koło - Iskra Szydłowo
Obra Kościan - Unia Swarzędz
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - LKS Gołuchów
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski - Victoria Września
Huragan Pobiedziska - Mieszko Gniezno
SKP Słupca - Nielba Wągrowiec
Kotwica Kórnik - Polonia Kępno
Korona Piaski - Wilki Wilczyn
Victoria Ostrzeszów - Górnik Konin
Warta Międzychód - KKS II Kalisz
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły]  
Unia Swarzędz - Olimpia Koło
Polonia Kępno - Warta Międzychód
LKS Gołuchów - Obra Kościan
Mieszko Gniezno - SKP Słupca
KKS II Kalisz - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Górnik Konin - Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Victoria Września - Korona Piaski
Iskra Szydłowo - Huragan Pobiedziska
Wilki Wilczyn - Kotwica Kórnik
Nielba Wągrowiec - Victoria Ostrzeszów
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły]  
SKP Słupca - Iskra Szydłowo
Huragan Pobiedziska - Olimpia Koło
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Polonia Kępno
Kotwica Kórnik - Victoria Września
Victoria Ostrzeszów - Mieszko Gniezno
LKS Gołuchów - Unia Swarzędz
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski - Nielba Wągrowiec
Obra Kościan - KKS II Kalisz
Korona Piaski - Górnik Konin
Warta Międzychód - Wilki Wilczyn
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły]  
Victoria Września - Warta Międzychód
KKS II Kalisz - LKS Gołuchów
Obra Kościan - Polonia Kępno
Wilki Wilczyn - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Mieszko Gniezno - Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Olimpia Koło - SKP Słupca
Nielba Wągrowiec - Korona Piaski
Górnik Konin - Kotwica Kórnik
Unia Swarzędz - Huragan Pobiedziska
Iskra Szydłowo - Victoria Ostrzeszów
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły]  
KKS II Kalisz - Unia Swarzędz
Victoria Ostrzeszów - Olimpia Koło
LKS Gołuchów - Polonia Kępno
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Victoria Września
Korona Piaski - Mieszko Gniezno
Obra Kościan - Wilki Wilczyn
Warta Międzychód - Górnik Konin
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski - Iskra Szydłowo
SKP Słupca - Huragan Pobiedziska
Kotwica Kórnik - Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły]  
Nielba Wągrowiec - Warta Międzychód
Unia Swarzędz - SKP Słupca
Victoria Września - Obra Kościan
Olimpia Koło - Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Iskra Szydłowo - Korona Piaski
Huragan Pobiedziska - Victoria Ostrzeszów
Polonia Kępno - KKS II Kalisz
Mieszko Gniezno - Kotwica Kórnik
Wilki Wilczyn - LKS Gołuchów
Górnik Konin - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły]  
Kotwica Kórnik - Iskra Szydłowo
Polonia Kępno - Unia Swarzędz
Warta Międzychód - Mieszko Gniezno
Korona Piaski - Olimpia Koło
Victoria Ostrzeszów - SKP Słupca
LKS Gołuchów - Victoria Września
Obra Kościan - Górnik Konin
KKS II Kalisz - Wilki Wilczyn
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Nielba Wągrowiec
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski - Huragan Pobiedziska
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły]  
Iskra Szydłowo - Warta Międzychód
Wilki Wilczyn - Polonia Kępno
Górnik Konin - LKS Gołuchów
Nielba Wągrowiec - Obra Kościan
SKP Słupca - Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Mieszko Gniezno - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Huragan Pobiedziska - Korona Piaski
Olimpia Koło - Kotwica Kórnik
Victoria Września - KKS II Kalisz
Unia Swarzędz - Victoria Ostrzeszów
Kolejka 31 [szczegóły]  
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Iskra Szydłowo
Wilki Wilczyn - Unia Swarzędz
Obra Kościan - Mieszko Gniezno
Korona Piaski - SKP Słupca
Polonia Kępno - Victoria Września
Warta Międzychód - Olimpia Koło
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski - Victoria Ostrzeszów
KKS II Kalisz - Górnik Konin
Kotwica Kórnik - Huragan Pobiedziska
LKS Gołuchów - Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 32 [szczegóły]  
Mieszko Gniezno - LKS Gołuchów
Iskra Szydłowo - Obra Kościan
Huragan Pobiedziska - Warta Międzychód
Victoria Ostrzeszów - Korona Piaski
Unia Swarzędz - Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Górnik Konin - Polonia Kępno
Olimpia Koło - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Victoria Września - Wilki Wilczyn
Nielba Wągrowiec - KKS II Kalisz
SKP Słupca - Kotwica Kórnik
Kolejka 33 [szczegóły]  
LKS Gołuchów - Iskra Szydłowo
Victoria Września - Unia Swarzędz
KKS II Kalisz - Mieszko Gniezno
Korona Piaski - Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Obra Kościan - Olimpia Koło
Warta Międzychód - SKP Słupca
Wilki Wilczyn - Górnik Konin
Kotwica Kórnik - Victoria Ostrzeszów
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Huragan Pobiedziska
Polonia Kępno - Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 34 [szczegóły]  
SKP Słupca - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Victoria Ostrzeszów - Warta Międzychód
Olimpia Koło - LKS Gołuchów
Unia Swarzędz - Korona Piaski
Huragan Pobiedziska - Obra Kościan
Górnik Konin - Victoria Września
Mieszko Gniezno - Polonia Kępno
Iskra Szydłowo - KKS II Kalisz
Nielba Wągrowiec - Wilki Wilczyn
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski - Kotwica Kórnik
Kolejka 35 [szczegóły]  
Obra Kościan - SKP Słupca
Warta Międzychód - Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
KKS II Kalisz - Olimpia Koło
Kotwica Kórnik - Korona Piaski
Polonia Kępno - Iskra Szydłowo
Wilki Wilczyn - Mieszko Gniezno
Górnik Konin - Unia Swarzędz
LKS Gołuchów - Huragan Pobiedziska
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Victoria Ostrzeszów
Victoria Września - Nielba Wągrowiec
Kolejka 36 [szczegóły]  
Mieszko Gniezno - Victoria Września
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Victoria Ostrzeszów - Obra Kościan
SKP Słupca - LKS Gołuchów
Korona Piaski - Warta Międzychód
Unia Swarzędz - Kotwica Kórnik
Iskra Szydłowo - Wilki Wilczyn
Huragan Pobiedziska - KKS II Kalisz
Olimpia Koło - Polonia Kępno
Nielba Wągrowiec - Górnik Konin
Kolejka 37 [szczegóły]  
KKS II Kalisz - SKP Słupca
Obra Kościan - Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Górnik Konin - Mieszko Gniezno
Victoria Września - Iskra Szydłowo
Nielba Wągrowiec - Unia Swarzędz
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Korona Piaski
Wilki Wilczyn - Olimpia Koło
Warta Międzychód - Kotwica Kórnik
Polonia Kępno - Huragan Pobiedziska
LKS Gołuchów - Victoria Ostrzeszów
Kolejka 38 [szczegóły]  
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski - LKS Gołuchów
Unia Swarzędz - Warta Międzychód
Korona Piaski - Obra Kościan
Kotwica Kórnik - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Olimpia Koło - Victoria Września
Iskra Szydłowo - Górnik Konin
Victoria Ostrzeszów - KKS II Kalisz
SKP Słupca - Polonia Kępno
Mieszko Gniezno - Nielba Wągrowiec
Huragan Pobiedziska - Wilki Wilczyn


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 20 do 38