1 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Kępno |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Skarszew |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
4 - 2 |
Korona Piaski |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2022
15.08 - 17:30 (Pn) |
4 |
Lipno Stęszew |
2 - 0 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
1 - 3 |
Noteć Czarnków |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Victoria Września |
0 - 5 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
6 - 0 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Iskra Szydłowo |
0 - 3 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
1 - 1 |
Kotwica Kórnik |
+1 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
3 - 3 |
Obra Kościan |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
SKP Słupca |
0 - 1 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
4 - 1 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
LKS Gołuchów |
0 - 2 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
2 - 0 |
Huragan Pobiedziska |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
1 - 3 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0 - 1 |
Warta Międzychód |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
2 - 0 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Polonia Kępno |
0 - 3 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
26 listopada 2022
26.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-3 |
19 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Skarszew |
+3 | 18/19. marca 2023 |
20 |
Korona Piaski |
0 - 2 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
1 - 2 |
Lipno Stęszew |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Noteć Czarnków |
1 - 1 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Września |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
3 - 2 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0 - 0 |
Iskra Szydłowo |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Kotwica Kórnik |
2 - 0 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
27 |
Obra Kościan |
1 - 3 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
1 - 0 |
SKP Słupca |
+3 |
12 maja 2023
12.05 - 18:30 (Pt) |
29 |
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski |
0 - 1 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
2 - 0 |
LKS Gołuchów |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Huragan Pobiedziska |
2 - 3 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
2 - 1 |
Polonia 1912 Leszno |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Warta Międzychód |
3 - 4 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
4 - 2 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |