MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Vineta Wolin | 38 | 100 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 115 - 19 | ||||||
2. | Flota Świnoujście | 38 | 98 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 127 - 23 | ||||||
3. | Gwardia Koszalin | 38 | 77 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 88 - 37 | ||||||
4. | MKP Szczecinek | 38 | 64 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 110 - 81 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 4 |
5. | Dąb Dębno | 38 | 64 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 78 - 72 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 7 |
6. | Biali Sądów | 38 | 63 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 89 - 60 | ||||||
7. | Chemik Police | 38 | 61 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 93 - 82 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 1 |
8. | Wieża Postomino | 38 | 61 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 69 - 50 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 4 |
9. | Hutnik Szczecin | 38 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 75 - 52 | ||||||
10. | Olimp Gościno | 38 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 66 - 78 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 4 |
11. | Orzeł Wałcz | 38 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 63 - 69 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 6 |
12. | Rasel Dygowo | 38 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 64 - 85 | ||||||
13. | Błękitni II Stargard | 38 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 80 - 92 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
14. | Ina Goleniów | 38 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 67 - 86 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 6 |
15. | Darłovia Darłowo | 38 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 51 - 71 | ||||||
16. | Jeziorak Załom Szczecin | 38 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 65 - 107 | ||||||
17. | Leśnik Manowo | 38 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 52 - 83 | ||||||
18. | Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 38 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 43 - 112 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 1 |
19. | Sokół Karlino | 38 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 40 - 104 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 3 |
20. | Zefir Wyszewo | 38 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 37 - 109 |
MKP Szczecinek | 1 - 3 | Orzeł Wałcz | 7 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00 |
Jeziorak Załom Szczecin | 4 - 0 | Rasel Dygowo | 7 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00 |
Ina Goleniów | 0 - 3 | Flota Świnoujście | 7 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00 |
Hutnik Szczecin | 4 - 0 | Błękitni II Stargard | 7 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00 |
Dąb Dębno | 4 - 2 | Chemik Police | 8 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00 |
Wieża Postomino | 1 - 1 | Sokół Karlino | 7 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00 |
Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 2 - 2 | Biali Sądów | 7 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00 |
Zefir Wyszewo | 2 - 2 | Darłovia Darłowo | 7 sierpnia 2021 - 18:30 |
Olimp Gościno | 0 - 5 | Vineta Wolin | 7 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00 |
Leśnik Manowo | 0 - 1 | Gwardia Koszalin | 7 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00 |