1 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
6 - 0 |
Biali Sądów |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Biali Sądów |
2 - 2 |
Rasel Dygowo |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 1 |
Biali Sądów |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Chemik Police |
2 - 1 |
Biali Sądów |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Biali Sądów |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Olimp Gościno |
0 - 3 |
Biali Sądów |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Biali Sądów |
1 - 2 |
Wieża Postomino |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Dąb Dębno |
2 - 2 |
Biali Sądów |
+1 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Biali Sądów |
1 - 4 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Wałcz |
1 - 2 |
Biali Sądów |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Biali Sądów |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gavia Choszczno |
1 - 3 |
Biali Sądów |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Biali Sądów |
3 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
2 - 0 |
Biali Sądów |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Biali Sądów |
6 - 1 |
Mechanik Bobolice |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
MKP Szczecinek |
2 - 1 |
Biali Sądów |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Biali Sądów |
3 - 0 |
Iskierka Szczecin |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 0-2 |
18 |
Biali Sądów |
1 - 2 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
0 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Rasel Dygowo |
0 - 2 |
Biali Sądów |
+3 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Biali Sądów |
1 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Biali Sądów |
2 - 1 |
Chemik Police |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
1 - 2 |
Biali Sądów |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Biali Sądów |
4 - 1 |
Olimp Gościno |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wieża Postomino |
2 - 0 |
Biali Sądów |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Biali Sądów |
3 - 0 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Flota Świnoujście |
4 - 1 |
Biali Sądów |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Biali Sądów |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Wałcz |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
1 - 1 |
Biali Sądów |
+1 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Biali Sądów |
1 - 1 |
Gavia Choszczno |
+1 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal |
4 - 1 |
Biali Sądów |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Biali Sądów |
2 - 2 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Mechanik Bobolice |
2 - 3 |
Biali Sądów |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Biali Sądów |
5 - 0 |
MKP Szczecinek |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Iskierka Szczecin |
1 - 4 |
Biali Sądów |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |