1 |
Iskierka Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 - 1 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Rasel Dygowo |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
4 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Biali Sądów |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Chemik Police |
0 - 5 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
4 - 1 |
Olimp Gościno |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wieża Postomino |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
2 - 1 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Flota Świnoujście |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Wałcz |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
6 - 0 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
6 - 2 |
Gavia Choszczno |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
3 - 0 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-0 |
16 |
Mechanik Bobolice |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
3 - 0 |
MKP Szczecinek |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2023
5.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
vo, na boisku 2-3 |
18 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 - 1 |
Iskierka Szczecin |
0 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 16:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Kluczevia Stargard |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
3 maja 2023
3.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
2 - 2 |
Rasel Dygowo |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 16:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
6 - 2 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
1 - 2 |
Biali Sądów |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
4 - 3 |
Chemik Police |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Olimp Gościno |
3 - 3 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
5 - 3 |
Wieża Postomino |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Dąb Dębno |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 - 2 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Orzeł Wałcz |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
0 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Gavia Choszczno |
4 - 2 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
3 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Hutnik Szczecin |
0 - 4 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2023
8.06 - 12:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
1 - 4 |
Mechanik Bobolice |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
34 |
MKP Szczecinek |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni II Stargard |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |