1 |
MULKS Łask |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
8 - 0 |
Pisia Zygry |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
LUKS Bałucz |
2 - 4 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Kazimierz |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
PTC Pabianice |
3 - 4 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Piątkowisko |
+1 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
UMKS Korab Łask |
4 - 1 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
1 - 4 |
Kolejarz Łódź |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Victoria Szadek |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
3 - 0 |
MULKS Łask |
+3 | 1/2. kwietnia 2023 |
13 |
Pisia Zygry |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
2 - 1 |
LUKS Bałucz |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orzeł Kazimierz |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
2 - 1 |
PTC Pabianice |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 19:30 (Pt) |
17 |
Orzeł Piątkowisko |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
3 - 1 |
UMKS Korab Łask |
+3 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
2 - 0 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Kolejarz Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
+1 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
3 - 2 |
Victoria Szadek |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola |
1 - 5 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |