1 |
Victoria Szadek |
1 - 6 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Victoria Szadek |
1 - 5 |
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
MULKS Łask |
2 - 3 |
Victoria Szadek |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Victoria Szadek |
5 - 0 |
Pisia Zygry |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
LUKS Bałucz |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Szadek |
+1 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Victoria Szadek |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Kazimierz |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
PTC Pabianice |
2 - 1 |
Victoria Szadek |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Victoria Szadek |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Piątkowisko |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
UMKS Korab Łask |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Szadek |
+1 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Victoria Szadek |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
0 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Kolejarz Łódź |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Szadek |
+1 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki |
5 - 1 |
Victoria Szadek |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Szadek |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Victoria Szadek |
3 - 0 |
MULKS Łask |
+3 | 15/16. kwietnia 2023 |
15 |
Pisia Zygry |
0 - 2 |
Victoria Szadek |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Victoria Szadek |
3 - 1 |
LUKS Bałucz |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Kazimierz |
3 - 2 |
Victoria Szadek |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Victoria Szadek |
1 - 0 |
PTC Pabianice |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Piątkowisko |
5 - 0 |
Victoria Szadek |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Victoria Szadek |
- |
UMKS Korab Łask |
|
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Karsznice Zduńska Wola |
3 - 2 |
Victoria Szadek |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Victoria Szadek |
1 - 5 |
Kolejarz Łódź |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |