1 |
Iskra Krzemień |
0 - 3 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Urzędów |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
LKS Kowalin |
4 - 4 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
+1 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
0 - 5 |
Ruch Popkowice |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
LZS Poniatowa Wieś |
4 - 1 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
0 |
23 września 2021
23.09 - 16:30 (Cz) |
6 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
2 - 2 |
Płomień Trzydnik Duży |
+1 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Perła Borzechów |
6 - 4 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
4 - 3 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
7 - 1 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LKS Gościeradów |
3 - 2 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
1 - 3 |
Stok Zakrzówek |
0 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
LKS Elżbieta |
5 - 4 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
3 - 0 |
LKS Potok Wielki |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
3 - 4 |
Iskra Krzemień |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orzeł Urzędów |
0 - 1 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 16:00 (Wt) |
16 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
1 - 1 |
LKS Kowalin |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Ruch Popkowice |
4 - 1 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
1 - 2 |
LZS Poniatowa Wieś |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Płomień Trzydnik Duży |
4 - 1 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
1 - 4 |
Perła Borzechów |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
8 - 3 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
2 - 1 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
2 - 0 |
LKS Gościeradów |
+3 |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Stok Zakrzówek |
2 - 0 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
3 - 0 |
LKS Elżbieta |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
LKS Potok Wielki |
3 - 1 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |