1 |
LKS Kowalin |
2 - 3 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 - 3 |
Ruch Popkowice |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
LZS Poniatowa Wieś |
4 - 2 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
8 - 0 |
Płomień Trzydnik Duży |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Perła Borzechów |
2 - 4 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
LKS Gościeradów |
8 - 2 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 - 0 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
+1 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
4 - 3 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 - 3 |
Stok Zakrzówek |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LKS Elżbieta |
1 - 10 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 - 3 |
LKS Potok Wielki |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Iskra Krzemień |
3 - 2 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Urzędów |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
1 - 1 |
LKS Kowalin |
+1 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Ruch Popkowice |
6 - 2 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 11:00 (Wt) |
16 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
5 - 1 |
LZS Poniatowa Wieś |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Płomień Trzydnik Duży |
0 - 2 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 - 3 |
Perła Borzechów |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
1 - 1 |
LKS Gościeradów |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Stal II Kraśnik |
2 - 1 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
8 - 3 |
Tęcza Kraśnik |
+3 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Stok Zakrzówek |
4 - 0 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
3 - 0 |
LKS Elżbieta |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
LKS Potok Wielki |
0 - 5 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
7 - 2 |
Iskra Krzemień |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Urzędów |
2 - 0 |
Unia Wilkołaz |
0 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |