Klasa A - małopolska - grupa Chrzanów - sezon 2021/2022

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 13 35 11 2 0 45 - 13
2. Błyskawica Myślachowice 13 30 9 3 1 66 - 16
3. Polonia Luszowice 13 28 9 1 3 44 - 19
4. Tęcza Tenczynek 13 22 7 1 5 26 - 16
5. Zagórzanka Zagórze 13 21 6 3 4 33 - 29
6. Wolanka Wola Filipowska 13 20 6 2 5 41 - 34
7. Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 13 19 5 4 4 23 - 20
8. Unia Kwaczała 13 17 5 2 6 21 - 35
9. UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 13 16 5 1 7 20 - 20 1 3 1 0 0 1 - 0
10. Wisła Jankowice 13 16 4 4 5 19 - 25 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1
11. Promyk Bolęcin 13 15 3 6 4 30 - 29
12. MZKS Alwernia 13 11 2 5 6 18 - 31
13. Wisełka Rozkochów 13 4 1 1 11 13 - 53
14. Victoria Zalas 13 1 0 1 12 7 - 66


Kolejka 1 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Tęcza Tenczynek 5 - 0 Victoria Zalas 22 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Polonia Luszowice 2 - 0 Wisełka Rozkochów 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Wisła Jankowice 1 - 1 Promyk Bolęcin 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Wolanka Wola Filipowska 7 - 0 Unia Kwaczała 22 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Błyskawica Myślachowice 3 - 3 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 22 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 1 - 1 MZKS Alwernia 22 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Zagórzanka Zagórze 1 - 0 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 2 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Unia Kwaczała 0 - 8 Błyskawica Myślachowice 29 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 4 - 1 Zagórzanka Zagórze 28 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Promyk Bolęcin 3 - 3 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 29 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 6 - 0 Victoria Zalas 29 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Wisełka Rozkochów 2 - 5 Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
MZKS Alwernia 2 - 2 Wisła Jankowice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Tęcza Tenczynek 0 - 2 Polonia Luszowice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 3 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 1 - 0 Tęcza Tenczynek 4 września 2021 - 17:00
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 1 - 3 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 5 września 2021 - 17:00
Zagórzanka Zagórze 2 - 1 Unia Kwaczała 5 września 2021 - 17:00
Wolanka Wola Filipowska 2 - 4 MZKS Alwernia 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Wisła Jankowice 4 - 1 Wisełka Rozkochów 5 września 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Luszowice 11 - 0 Victoria Zalas 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Błyskawica Myślachowice 4 - 4 Promyk Bolęcin 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 4 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Victoria Zalas 0 - 3 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 11 września 2021 - 17:00
Unia Kwaczała 1 - 0 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 11 września 2021 - 17:00
MZKS Alwernia 0 - 2 Błyskawica Myślachowice 12 września 2021 - 17:00
Wisełka Rozkochów 1 - 6 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 11 września 2021 - 17:00
Promyk Bolęcin 2 - 5 Zagórzanka Zagórze 12 września 2021 - 17:00
Wisła Jankowice 0 - 2 Tęcza Tenczynek 11 września 2021 - 17:00
Polonia Luszowice 4 - 1 Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 11 września 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 5 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 4 - 1 Unia Kwaczała 19 września 2021 - 11:00
Wisła Jankowice 3 - 0 Polonia Luszowice 18 września 2021 - 17:00
Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 5 - 0 Victoria Zalas 19 września 2021 - 17:00
Zagórzanka Zagórze 7 - 1 MZKS Alwernia 18 września 2021 - 17:00
Wolanka Wola Filipowska 0 - 2 Tęcza Tenczynek 18 września 2021 - 17:00
Błyskawica Myślachowice 8 - 1 Wisełka Rozkochów 18 września 2021 - 17:00
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 1 - 4 Promyk Bolęcin 19 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 6 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Luszowice 5 - 3 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Błyskawica Myślachowice 1 - 3 Tęcza Tenczynek 25 września 2021 - 16:30
Wisełka Rozkochów 1 - 7 Zagórzanka Zagórze 26 września 2021 - 16:30
Promyk Bolęcin 0 - 1 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 26 września 2021 - 16:30
Victoria Zalas 1 - 6 Unia Kwaczała 25 września 2021 - 16:30
MZKS Alwernia 0 - 2 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 2 - 2 Wisła Jankowice 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 7 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Zagórzanka Zagórze 1 - 1 Tęcza Tenczynek 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Wolanka Wola Filipowska 2 - 1 Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 2 października 2021 - 16:00
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 3 - 0 Wisełka Rozkochów 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Wisła Jankowice 3 - 1 Victoria Zalas 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 5 - 0 MZKS Alwernia 2 października 2021 - 11:00
Unia Kwaczała 2 - 5 Promyk Bolęcin 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Błyskawica Myślachowice 4 - 0 Polonia Luszowice 3 października 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 8 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Wisła Jankowice 0 - 2 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 10 października 2021 - 16:00
Victoria Zalas 0 - 4 Promyk Bolęcin 9 października 2021 - 16:00
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 2 - 0 Tęcza Tenczynek 10 października 2021 - 16:00
Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 0 - 5 Błyskawica Myślachowice 10 października 2021 - 16:00
Polonia Luszowice 7 - 1 Zagórzanka Zagórze 9 października 2021 - 16:00
MZKS Alwernia 1 - 1 Unia Kwaczała 9 października 2021 - 16:00
Wisełka Rozkochów 1 - 3 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 10 października 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 9 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 5 - 2 Tęcza Tenczynek 16 października 2021 - 15:30
Zagórzanka Zagórze 1 - 1 Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 16 października 2021 - 15:30
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 0 - 3 Polonia Luszowice 17 października 2021 - 15:00
Promyk Bolęcin 1 - 1 MZKS Alwernia 17 października 2021 - 15:30
Unia Kwaczała 2 - 0 Wisełka Rozkochów 16 października 2021 - 11:00
Wolanka Wola Filipowska 7 - 1 Victoria Zalas 17 października 2021 - 15:30
Błyskawica Myślachowice 8 - 1 Wisła Jankowice 16 października 2021 - 15:30
Kolejka 10 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Polonia Luszowice 2 - 2 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 2 - 0 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 24 października 2021 - 15:00
Wolanka Wola Filipowska 1 - 6 Błyskawica Myślachowice 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Victoria Zalas 3 - 3 MZKS Alwernia 24 października 2021 - 11:00
Wisełka Rozkochów 3 - 3 Promyk Bolęcin 24 października 2021 - 15:00
Unia Kwaczała 3 - 2 Tęcza Tenczynek 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Wisła Jankowice 2 - 1 Zagórzanka Zagórze 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 11 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 1 - 0 Wisła Jankowice 31 października 2021 - 14:00
Zagórzanka Zagórze 1 - 1 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 31 października 2021 - 14:00
Promyk Bolęcin 0 - 1 Tęcza Tenczynek 31 października 2021 - 14:00
Błyskawica Myślachowice 8 - 0 Victoria Zalas 30 października 2021 - 14:00
MZKS Alwernia 4 - 1 Wisełka Rozkochów 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Unia Kwaczała 3 - 1 Polonia Luszowice 30 października 2021 - 11:00
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 2 - 0 Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 12 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 3 - 0 Unia Kwaczała 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Wisła Jankowice 0 - 3 Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 7 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Victoria Zalas 1 - 2 Wisełka Rozkochów 7 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Błyskawica Myślachowice 8 - 2 Zagórzanka Zagórze 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Polonia Luszowice 6 - 2 Promyk Bolęcin 6 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Wolanka Wola Filipowska 5 - 3 UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 7 listopada 2021 - 13:00
MZKS Alwernia 1 - 3 Tęcza Tenczynek 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 13 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) 1 - 1 Błyskawica Myślachowice 14 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Zagórzanka Zagórze 3 - 0 Victoria Zalas 14 listopada 2021 - 13:00
MZKS Alwernia 0 - 1 Polonia Luszowice 13 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Wisełka Rozkochów 0 - 5 Tęcza Tenczynek 13 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Promyk Bolęcin 1 - 1 Górnik Siersza Trzebinia 14 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Unia Kwaczała 1 - 1 Wisła Jankowice 13 listopada 2021 - 12:00
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno 7 - 2 Wolanka Wola Filipowska 13 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły]  
Victoria Zalas - Tęcza Tenczynek
Wisełka Rozkochów - Polonia Luszowice
Promyk Bolęcin - Wisła Jankowice
Unia Kwaczała - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Błyskawica Myślachowice
MZKS Alwernia - Górnik Siersza Trzebinia
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) - Zagórzanka Zagórze
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły]  
Błyskawica Myślachowice - Unia Kwaczała
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Promyk Bolęcin
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) - Victoria Zalas
Górnik Siersza Trzebinia - Wisełka Rozkochów
Wisła Jankowice - MZKS Alwernia
Polonia Luszowice - Tęcza Tenczynek
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły]  
Tęcza Tenczynek - Górnik Siersza Trzebinia
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa)
Unia Kwaczała - Zagórzanka Zagórze
MZKS Alwernia - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
Wisełka Rozkochów - Wisła Jankowice
Victoria Zalas - Polonia Luszowice
Promyk Bolęcin - Błyskawica Myślachowice
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły]  
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Victoria Zalas
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) - Unia Kwaczała
Błyskawica Myślachowice - MZKS Alwernia
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Wisełka Rozkochów
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Promyk Bolęcin
Wisła Jankowice - Tęcza Tenczynek
Górnik Siersza Trzebinia - Polonia Luszowice
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły]  
Unia Kwaczała - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
Polonia Luszowice - Wisła Jankowice
Victoria Zalas - Górnik Siersza Trzebinia
MZKS Alwernia - Zagórzanka Zagórze
Tęcza Tenczynek - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
Wisełka Rozkochów - Błyskawica Myślachowice
Promyk Bolęcin - UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa)
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły]  
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Polonia Luszowice
Błyskawica Myślachowice - Tęcza Tenczynek
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Wisełka Rozkochów
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Promyk Bolęcin
Unia Kwaczała - Victoria Zalas
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) - MZKS Alwernia
Wisła Jankowice - Górnik Siersza Trzebinia
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
Tęcza Tenczynek - Zagórzanka Zagórze
Górnik Siersza Trzebinia - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
Wisełka Rozkochów - UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa)
Victoria Zalas - Wisła Jankowice
MZKS Alwernia - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
Promyk Bolęcin - Unia Kwaczała
Polonia Luszowice - Błyskawica Myślachowice
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Wisła Jankowice
Promyk Bolęcin - Victoria Zalas
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) - Tęcza Tenczynek
Błyskawica Myślachowice - Górnik Siersza Trzebinia
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Polonia Luszowice
Unia Kwaczała - MZKS Alwernia
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Wisełka Rozkochów
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
Tęcza Tenczynek - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
Górnik Siersza Trzebinia - Zagórzanka Zagórze
Polonia Luszowice - UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa)
MZKS Alwernia - Promyk Bolęcin
Wisełka Rozkochów - Unia Kwaczała
Victoria Zalas - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
Wisła Jankowice - Błyskawica Myślachowice
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły]  
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Polonia Luszowice
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) - Górnik Siersza Trzebinia
Błyskawica Myślachowice - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
MZKS Alwernia - Victoria Zalas
Promyk Bolęcin - Wisełka Rozkochów
Unia Kwaczała - Tęcza Tenczynek
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Wisła Jankowice
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły]  
Wisła Jankowice - UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa)
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Zagórzanka Zagórze
Tęcza Tenczynek - Promyk Bolęcin
Victoria Zalas - Błyskawica Myślachowice
Wisełka Rozkochów - MZKS Alwernia
Polonia Luszowice - Unia Kwaczała
Górnik Siersza Trzebinia - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły]  
Unia Kwaczała - Górnik Siersza Trzebinia
Ciężkowianka Jaworzno - Wisła Jankowice
Wisełka Rozkochów - Victoria Zalas
Zagórzanka Zagórze - Błyskawica Myślachowice
Promyk Bolęcin - Polonia Luszowice
UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa) - Wolanka Wola Filipowska
MZKS Alwernia - Tęcza Tenczynek
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły]  
Błyskawica Myślachowice - UKS Regulice (k. Chrzanowa)
Victoria Zalas - Zagórzanka Zagórze
Polonia Luszowice - MZKS Alwernia
Tęcza Tenczynek - Wisełka Rozkochów
Górnik Siersza Trzebinia - Promyk Bolęcin
Wisła Jankowice - Unia Kwaczała
Wolanka Wola Filipowska - Ciężkowianka Jaworzno


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 14 do 26