Klasa A - małopolska - grupa Kraków II - sezon 2021/2022

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Piast Wołowice 14 36 11 3 0 42 - 9
2. Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 14 29 9 2 3 37 - 27
3. Tęcza Piekary 14 26 8 2 4 32 - 29
4. JKS Zelków 14 25 8 1 5 34 - 29
5. Liszczanka Liszki 14 24 6 6 2 18 - 15 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
6. Strażak Rączna 14 24 7 3 4 34 - 29 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
7. Tramwaj Kraków 14 22 6 4 4 34 - 24
8. Sportowiec Modlniczka 14 19 6 1 7 29 - 28 1 3 1 0 0 1 - 0
9. Wisła Jeziorzany 14 19 5 4 5 19 - 16 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 1
10. Lotnik Kryspinów 14 17 5 2 7 21 - 18
11. Dragon Szczyglice 14 14 4 2 8 21 - 35 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 1
12. Potok Więckowice 14 14 4 2 8 28 - 35 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 3
13. Start Kamień 14 10 3 1 10 26 - 29
14. Iskra Czułów 14 9 2 3 9 16 - 46
15. Sankowia Sanka 14 8 2 2 10 25 - 47


Kolejka 1 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Strażak Rączna 2 - 2 Tramwaj Kraków 22 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Wisła Jeziorzany 3 - 1 Sankowia Sanka 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Iskra Czułów 2 - 2 Tęcza Piekary 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:30
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 1 - 0 Start Kamień 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Lotnik Kryspinów 1 - 1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
JKS Zelków 0 - 4 Piast Wołowice 21 sierpnia 2021 - 11:00
Potok Więckowice 1 - 1 Liszczanka Liszki 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Dragon Szczyglice,
Kolejka 2 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Piast Wołowice 3 - 2 Potok Więckowice 29 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Sportowiec Modlniczka 0 - 1 JKS Zelków 29 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Start Kamień 0 - 2 Lotnik Kryspinów 29 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Tęcza Piekary 5 - 4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Sankowia Sanka 2 - 3 Iskra Czułów 28 sierpnia 2021 - 12:00
Tramwaj Kraków 2 - 1 Wisła Jeziorzany 28 sierpnia 2021 - 13:00
Dragon Szczyglice 2 - 4 Strażak Rączna 16 września 2021 - 20:30
Pauza: Liszczanka Liszki,
Kolejka 3 - 1. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Wisła Jeziorzany 2 - 1 Dragon Szczyglice 1 września 2021 - 17:30
Iskra Czułów 0 - 6 Tramwaj Kraków 15 września 2021 - 16:30
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 6 - 2 Sankowia Sanka 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Lotnik Kryspinów 1 - 2 Tęcza Piekary 21 września 2021 - 16:30
JKS Zelków 3 - 2 Start Kamień 1 września 2021 - 17:00
Potok Więckowice 1 - 2 Sportowiec Modlniczka 15 września 2021 - 17:00
Liszczanka Liszki 1 - 1 Piast Wołowice 15 września 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Strażak Rączna,
Kolejka 4 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Sportowiec Modlniczka 1 - 4 Liszczanka Liszki 5 września 2021 - 14:00
Start Kamień 4 - 1 Potok Więckowice 4 września 2021 - 16:00
Tęcza Piekary 2 - 1 JKS Zelków 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Sankowia Sanka 3 - 1 Lotnik Kryspinów 4 września 2021 - 15:00
Tramwaj Kraków 1 - 2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 4 września 2021 - 11:00
Dragon Szczyglice 6 - 1 Iskra Czułów 4 września 2021 - 14:00
Strażak Rączna 1 - 1 Wisła Jeziorzany 5 września 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Piast Wołowice,
Kolejka 5 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Iskra Czułów 0 - 6 Strażak Rączna 11 września 2021 - 16:30
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 1 - 0 Dragon Szczyglice 12 września 2021 - 17:00
Lotnik Kryspinów 2 - 1 Tramwaj Kraków 11 września 2021 - 11:30
JKS Zelków 2 - 6 Sankowia Sanka 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Potok Więckowice 0 - 2 Tęcza Piekary 11 września 2021 - 17:00
Liszczanka Liszki 3 - 2 Start Kamień 11 września 2021 - 16:00
Piast Wołowice 5 - 0 Sportowiec Modlniczka 12 września 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: Wisła Jeziorzany,
Kolejka 6 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Start Kamień 1 - 2 Piast Wołowice 18 września 2021 - 14:00
Tęcza Piekary 0 - 1 Liszczanka Liszki 18 września 2021 - 15:30
Sankowia Sanka 2 - 4 Potok Więckowice 18 września 2021 - 13:00
Tramwaj Kraków 0 - 3 JKS Zelków 18 września 2021 - 17:00
Dragon Szczyglice 0 - 6 Lotnik Kryspinów 20 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Strażak Rączna 2 - 3 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 19 września 2021 - 16:30
Wisła Jeziorzany 4 - 1 Iskra Czułów 18 września 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: Sportowiec Modlniczka,
Kolejka 7 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2 - 2 Wisła Jeziorzany 26 września 2021 - 11:00
Lotnik Kryspinów 1 - 2 Strażak Rączna 25 września 2021 - 11:00
JKS Zelków 1 - 1 Dragon Szczyglice 25 września 2021 - 15:00
Potok Więckowice 2 - 6 Tramwaj Kraków 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Liszczanka Liszki 2 - 1 Sankowia Sanka 25 września 2021 - 16:00
Piast Wołowice 8 - 1 Tęcza Piekary 26 września 2021 - 16:00
Sportowiec Modlniczka 2 - 1 Start Kamień 26 września 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: Iskra Czułów,
Kolejka 8 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Tęcza Piekary 2 - 1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Sankowia Sanka 1 - 4 Piast Wołowice 2 października 2021 - 13:00
Tramwaj Kraków 1 - 1 Liszczanka Liszki 3 października 2021 - 13:00
Dragon Szczyglice 3 - 1 Potok Więckowice 2 października 2021 - 14:00
Strażak Rączna 1 - 6 JKS Zelków 3 października 2021 - 16:00
Wisła Jeziorzany 2 - 0 Lotnik Kryspinów 3 października 2021 - 15:00
Iskra Czułów 0 - 2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: Start Kamień,
Kolejka 9 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Lotnik Kryspinów 1 - 1 Iskra Czułów 10 października 2021 - 11:30
JKS Zelków 2 - 1 Wisła Jeziorzany 10 października 2021 - 11:00
Potok Więckowice 3 - 0 Strażak Rączna 9 października 2021 - 16:00
Liszczanka Liszki 1 - 1 Dragon Szczyglice 9 października 2021 - 16:00
Piast Wołowice 1 - 0 Tramwaj Kraków 10 października 2021 - 16:00
Sportowiec Modlniczka 10 - 1 Sankowia Sanka 10 października 2021 - 16:00
Start Kamień 4 - 2 Tęcza Piekary 9 października 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Cedronka Wola Radziszowska,
Kolejka 10 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Sankowia Sanka 2 - 2 Start Kamień 16 października 2021 - 12:00
Tramwaj Kraków 4 - 2 Sportowiec Modlniczka 16 października 2021 - 12:30
Dragon Szczyglice 0 - 5 Piast Wołowice 16 października 2021 - 14:00
Strażak Rączna 2 - 2 Liszczanka Liszki 17 października 2021 - 16:00
Wisła Jeziorzany 1 - 1 Potok Więckowice 17 października 2021 - 15:00
Iskra Czułów 3 - 1 JKS Zelków 16 października 2021 - 15:30
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2 - 1 Lotnik Kryspinów 17 października 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Tęcza Piekary,
Kolejka 11 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
JKS Zelków 8 - 5 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Potok Więckowice 4 - 2 Iskra Czułów 23 października 2021 - 15:00
Liszczanka Liszki 1 - 0 Wisła Jeziorzany 23 października 2021 - 15:30
Piast Wołowice 3 - 2 Strażak Rączna 24 października 2021 - 15:30
Sportowiec Modlniczka 3 - 0 Dragon Szczyglice 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Start Kamień 3 - 5 Tramwaj Kraków 23 października 2021 - 14:00
Tęcza Piekary 4 - 1 Sankowia Sanka 23 października 2021 - 15:30
Pauza: Lotnik Kryspinów,
Kolejka 12 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Tramwaj Kraków 2 - 2 Tęcza Piekary 30 października 2021 - 11:30
Dragon Szczyglice 3 - 2 Start Kamień 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Strażak Rączna 3 - 2 Sportowiec Modlniczka 31 października 2021 - 14:00
Wisła Jeziorzany 0 - 0 Piast Wołowice 31 października 2021 - 14:00
Iskra Czułów 0 - 0 Liszczanka Liszki 31 października 2021 - 14:30
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 3 - 4 Potok Więckowice 31 października 2021 - 11:00
Lotnik Kryspinów 0 - 2 JKS Zelków 31 października 2021 - 14:00
Pauza: Sankowia Sanka,
Kolejka 13 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Potok Więckowice 1 - 2 Lotnik Kryspinów 6 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Liszczanka Liszki 0 - 2 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 6 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Piast Wołowice 5 - 1 Iskra Czułów 7 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Sportowiec Modlniczka 1 - 0 Wisła Jeziorzany 7 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Start Kamień 0 - 1 Strażak Rączna 6 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Tęcza Piekary 4 - 0 Dragon Szczyglice 6 listopada 2021 - 14:30
Sankowia Sanka 0 - 0 Tramwaj Kraków 6 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: JKS Zelków,
Kolejka 14 - 11. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Dragon Szczyglice 1 - 0 Sankowia Sanka 11 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Strażak Rączna 3 - 1 Tęcza Piekary 11 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Wisła Jeziorzany 1 - 0 Start Kamień 11 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Iskra Czułów 1 - 2 Sportowiec Modlniczka 11 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 0 - 0 Piast Wołowice 11 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Lotnik Kryspinów 3 - 0 Liszczanka Liszki 11 listopada 2021 - 11:00
JKS Zelków 4 - 3 Potok Więckowice 11 listopada 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Tramwaj Kraków,
Kolejka 15 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Liszczanka Liszki 1 - 0 JKS Zelków 13 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Piast Wołowice 1 - 0 Lotnik Kryspinów 13 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Sportowiec Modlniczka 2 - 4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 13 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Start Kamień 5 - 1 Iskra Czułów 13 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Tęcza Piekary 3 - 1 Wisła Jeziorzany 13 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Sankowia Sanka 3 - 5 Strażak Rączna 13 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Tramwaj Kraków 4 - 3 Dragon Szczyglice 13 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Pauza: Potok Więckowice,
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły]  
Tramwaj Kraków - Strażak Rączna
Sankowia Sanka - Wisła Jeziorzany
Tęcza Piekary - Iskra Czułów
Start Kamień - Cedronka Wola Radziszowska
Sportowiec Modlniczka - Lotnik Kryspinów
Piast Wołowice - JKS Zelków
Liszczanka Liszki - Potok Więckowice
Pauza: Dragon Szczyglice,
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły]  
Potok Więckowice - Piast Wołowice
JKS Zelków - Sportowiec Modlniczka
Lotnik Kryspinów - Start Kamień
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska - Tęcza Piekary
Iskra Czułów - Sankowia Sanka
Wisła Jeziorzany - Tramwaj Kraków
Strażak Rączna - Dragon Szczyglice
Pauza: Liszczanka Liszki,
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły]  
Dragon Szczyglice - Wisła Jeziorzany
Tramwaj Kraków - Iskra Czułów
Sankowia Sanka - Cedronka Wola Radziszowska
Tęcza Piekary - Lotnik Kryspinów
Start Kamień - JKS Zelków
Sportowiec Modlniczka - Potok Więckowice
Piast Wołowice - Liszczanka Liszki
Pauza: Strażak Rączna,
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły]  
Liszczanka Liszki - Sportowiec Modlniczka
Potok Więckowice - Start Kamień
JKS Zelków - Tęcza Piekary
Lotnik Kryspinów - Sankowia Sanka
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska - Tramwaj Kraków
Iskra Czułów - Dragon Szczyglice
Wisła Jeziorzany - Strażak Rączna
Pauza: Piast Wołowice,
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
Strażak Rączna - Iskra Czułów
Dragon Szczyglice - Cedronka Wola Radziszowska
Tramwaj Kraków - Lotnik Kryspinów
Sankowia Sanka - JKS Zelków
Tęcza Piekary - Potok Więckowice
Start Kamień - Liszczanka Liszki
Sportowiec Modlniczka - Piast Wołowice
Pauza: Wisła Jeziorzany,
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
Piast Wołowice - Start Kamień
Liszczanka Liszki - Tęcza Piekary
Potok Więckowice - Sankowia Sanka
JKS Zelków - Tramwaj Kraków
Lotnik Kryspinów - Dragon Szczyglice
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska - Strażak Rączna
Iskra Czułów - Wisła Jeziorzany
Pauza: Sportowiec Modlniczka,
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
Wisła Jeziorzany - Cedronka Wola Radziszowska
Strażak Rączna - Lotnik Kryspinów
Dragon Szczyglice - JKS Zelków
Tramwaj Kraków - Potok Więckowice
Sankowia Sanka - Liszczanka Liszki
Tęcza Piekary - Piast Wołowice
Start Kamień - Sportowiec Modlniczka
Pauza: Iskra Czułów,
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły]  
Sportowiec Modlniczka - Tęcza Piekary
Piast Wołowice - Sankowia Sanka
Liszczanka Liszki - Tramwaj Kraków
Potok Więckowice - Dragon Szczyglice
JKS Zelków - Strażak Rączna
Lotnik Kryspinów - Wisła Jeziorzany
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska - Iskra Czułów
Pauza: Start Kamień,
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły]  
Iskra Czułów - Lotnik Kryspinów
Wisła Jeziorzany - JKS Zelków
Strażak Rączna - Potok Więckowice
Dragon Szczyglice - Liszczanka Liszki
Tramwaj Kraków - Piast Wołowice
Sankowia Sanka - Sportowiec Modlniczka
Tęcza Piekary - Start Kamień
Pauza: Cedronka Wola Radziszowska,
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły]  
Start Kamień - Sankowia Sanka
Sportowiec Modlniczka - Tramwaj Kraków
Piast Wołowice - Dragon Szczyglice
Liszczanka Liszki - Strażak Rączna
Potok Więckowice - Wisła Jeziorzany
JKS Zelków - Iskra Czułów
Lotnik Kryspinów - Cedronka Wola Radziszowska
Pauza: Tęcza Piekary,
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły]  
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska - JKS Zelków
Iskra Czułów - Potok Więckowice
Wisła Jeziorzany - Liszczanka Liszki
Strażak Rączna - Piast Wołowice
Dragon Szczyglice - Sportowiec Modlniczka
Tramwaj Kraków - Start Kamień
Sankowia Sanka - Tęcza Piekary
Pauza: Lotnik Kryspinów,
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły]  
Tęcza Piekary - Tramwaj Kraków
Start Kamień - Dragon Szczyglice
Sportowiec Modlniczka - Strażak Rączna
Piast Wołowice - Wisła Jeziorzany
Liszczanka Liszki - Iskra Czułów
Potok Więckowice - Cedronka Wola Radziszowska
JKS Zelków - Lotnik Kryspinów
Pauza: Sankowia Sanka,
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły]  
Lotnik Kryspinów - Potok Więckowice
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska - Liszczanka Liszki
Iskra Czułów - Piast Wołowice
Wisła Jeziorzany - Sportowiec Modlniczka
Strażak Rączna - Start Kamień
Dragon Szczyglice - Tęcza Piekary
Tramwaj Kraków - Sankowia Sanka
Pauza: JKS Zelków,
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły]  
Sankowia Sanka - Dragon Szczyglice
Tęcza Piekary - Strażak Rączna
Start Kamień - Wisła Jeziorzany
Sportowiec Modlniczka - Iskra Czułów
Piast Wołowice - Cedronka Wola Radziszowska
Liszczanka Liszki - Lotnik Kryspinów
Potok Więckowice - JKS Zelków
Pauza: Tramwaj Kraków,
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły]  
JKS Zelków - Liszczanka Liszki
Lotnik Kryspinów - Piast Wołowice
Cedronka Wola Radziszowska - Sportowiec Modlniczka
Iskra Czułów - Start Kamień
Wisła Jeziorzany - Tęcza Piekary
Strażak Rączna - Sankowia Sanka
Dragon Szczyglice - Tramwaj Kraków
Pauza: Potok Więckowice, .


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 16 do 30