Klasa A - małopolska - grupa Oświęcim - sezon 2021/2022

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Soła Łęki 13 29 9 2 2 37 - 16
2. LKS Bobrek 13 28 9 1 3 33 - 14
3. Strumień Polanka Wielka 13 27 8 3 2 34 - 11
4. Zgoda Malec 13 26 8 2 3 46 - 17
5. Orzeł Witkowice 13 25 8 1 4 44 - 19
6. Przeciszovia Przeciszów 13 24 7 3 3 31 - 13 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
7. Iskra Brzezinka 13 24 7 3 3 25 - 16 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
8. Zatorzanka Zator 13 22 7 1 5 39 - 26
9. Puls Broszkowice 13 21 7 0 6 37 - 31
10. KS II Chełmek 13 10 3 1 9 14 - 39
11. Sygnał Włosienica 13 9 2 3 8 12 - 37
12. Solavia Grojec 13 7 2 1 10 17 - 45
13. LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 13 5 1 2 10 5 - 40
14. LKS Bulowice 13 4 1 1 11 13 - 63


Kolejka 1 - 14/15. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Zgoda Malec 6 - 2 LKS Bulowice 15 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Solavia Grojec 4 - 6 Puls Broszkowice 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Zatorzanka Zator 1 - 3 Strumień Polanka Wielka 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Iskra Brzezinka 3 - 0 LKS Bobrek 14 sierpnia 2021 - 14:00
Orzeł Witkowice 5 - 1 Sygnał Włosienica 15 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
KS II Chełmek 3 - 0 LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 15 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Przeciszovia Przeciszów 1 - 2 Soła Łęki 14 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 2 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
Strumień Polanka Wielka 2 - 2 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 22 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Puls Broszkowice 4 - 1 LKS Bobrek 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Sygnał Włosienica 3 - 3 Iskra Brzezinka 22 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Solavia Grojec 0 - 3 Zatorzanka Zator 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 0 - 7 Zgoda Malec 20 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
LKS Bulowice 1 - 9 Orzeł Witkowice 21 sierpnia 2021 - 16:00
Soła Łęki 6 - 0 KS II Chełmek 21 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 3 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły]  
LKS Bobrek 5 - 0 Sygnał Włosienica 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Zatorzanka Zator 3 - 1 Puls Broszkowice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4 - 1 Solavia Grojec 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Zgoda Malec 4 - 3 Soła Łęki 29 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Orzeł Witkowice 4 - 0 LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Iskra Brzezinka 4 - 1 LKS Bulowice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
KS II Chełmek 0 - 5 Strumień Polanka Wielka 29 sierpnia 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 4 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Puls Broszkowice 7 - 1 Sygnał Włosienica 4 września 2021 - 17:00
LKS Bulowice 0 - 4 LKS Bobrek 4 września 2021 - 17:00
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 2 - 3 Iskra Brzezinka 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Soła Łęki 0 - 4 Orzeł Witkowice 4 września 2021 - 11:00
Strumień Polanka Wielka 1 - 0 Zgoda Malec 5 września 2021 - 16:00
Solavia Grojec 3 - 3 KS II Chełmek 5 września 2021 - 17:00
Zatorzanka Zator 0 - 2 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Kolejka 5 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Orzeł Witkowice 2 - 2 Strumień Polanka Wielka 11 września 2021 - 11:00
LKS Bobrek 2 - 0 LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 11 września 2021 - 17:00
Sygnał Włosienica 5 - 0 LKS Bulowice 12 września 2021 - 17:00
Iskra Brzezinka 0 - 1 Soła Łęki 11 września 2021 - 17:00
Przeciszovia Przeciszów 0 - 1 Puls Broszkowice 11 września 2021 - 17:00
Zgoda Malec 4 - 2 Solavia Grojec 12 września 2021 - 17:00
KS II Chełmek 3 - 0 Zatorzanka Zator 12 września 2021 - 17:00
vo, na boisku 1-2
Kolejka 6 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Strumień Polanka Wielka 0 - 2 Iskra Brzezinka 18 września 2021 - 16:30
Solavia Grojec 0 - 5 Orzeł Witkowice 19 września 2021 - 11:00
Zatorzanka Zator 3 - 2 Zgoda Malec 18 września 2021 - 16:30
Soła Łęki 1 - 1 LKS Bobrek 19 września 2021 - 16:00
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 0 - 0 Sygnał Włosienica 19 września 2021 - 15:30
Puls Broszkowice 9 - 0 LKS Bulowice 18 września 2021 - 15:00
KS II Chełmek 0 - 5 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 19 września 2021 - 16:30
Kolejka 7 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły]  
Sygnał Włosienica 0 - 1 Soła Łęki 26 września 2021 - 16:30
LKS Bulowice 0 - 0 LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 25 września 2021 - 16:30
LKS Bobrek 2 - 3 Strumień Polanka Wielka 26 września 2021 - 16:30
Iskra Brzezinka 1 - 2 Solavia Grojec 25 września 2021 - 16:30
Zgoda Malec 3 - 3 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 26 września 2021 - 16:30
Orzeł Witkowice 5 - 4 Zatorzanka Zator 25 września 2021 - 16:30
KS II Chełmek 2 - 3 Puls Broszkowice 26 września 2021 - 16:30
Kolejka 8 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Soła Łęki 4 - 1 LKS Bulowice 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Puls Broszkowice 2 - 0 LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 3 października 2021 - 16:00
Strumień Polanka Wielka 0 - 0 Sygnał Włosienica 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Solavia Grojec 0 - 4 LKS Bobrek 3 października 2021 - 16:30
Zatorzanka Zator 5 - 0 Iskra Brzezinka 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Przeciszovia Przeciszów 2 - 0 Orzeł Witkowice 2 października 2021 - 16:00
KS II Chełmek 0 - 5 Zgoda Malec 3 października 2021 - 16:00
Kolejka 9 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Iskra Brzezinka 1 - 1 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 9 października 2021 - 11:00
LKS Bobrek 5 - 1 Zatorzanka Zator 9 października 2021 - 15:30
LKS Bulowice 1 - 4 Strumień Polanka Wielka 10 października 2021 - 15:00
Sygnał Włosienica 1 - 0 Solavia Grojec 10 października 2021 - 15:30
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 0 - 6 Soła Łęki 10 października 2021 - 15:30
Zgoda Malec 4 - 1 Puls Broszkowice 10 października 2021 - 15:30
Orzeł Witkowice 5 - 0 KS II Chełmek 9 października 2021 - 15:30
Kolejka 10 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Puls Broszkowice 3 - 4 Soła Łęki 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Przeciszovia Przeciszów 1 - 2 LKS Bobrek 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Zgoda Malec 3 - 0 Orzeł Witkowice 17 października 2021 - 15:00
Zatorzanka Zator 4 - 0 Sygnał Włosienica 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Solavia Grojec 3 - 1 LKS Bulowice 17 października 2021 - 11:00
Strumień Polanka Wielka 5 - 0 LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 17 października 2021 - 13:00
KS II Chełmek 0 - 2 Iskra Brzezinka 17 października 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 11 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Soła Łęki 1 - 0 Strumień Polanka Wielka 23 października 2021 - 14:30
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 2 - 1 Solavia Grojec 24 października 2021 - 14:30
LKS Bulowice 3 - 9 Zatorzanka Zator 23 października 2021 - 14:30
Sygnał Włosienica 1 - 4 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 24 października 2021 - 14:30
LKS Bobrek 2 - 0 KS II Chełmek 23 października 2021 - 11:00
Iskra Brzezinka 0 - 0 Zgoda Malec 23 października 2021 - 14:30
Orzeł Witkowice 4 - 0 Puls Broszkowice 23 października 2021 - 14:30
Kolejka 12 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły]  
Przeciszovia Przeciszów 4 - 0 LKS Bulowice 30 października 2021 - 15:00
Puls Broszkowice 0 - 5 Strumień Polanka Wielka 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Solavia Grojec 1 - 7 Soła Łęki 31 października 2021 - 11:00
Zatorzanka Zator 5 - 1 LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Zgoda Malec 1 - 2 LKS Bobrek 30 października 2021 - 12:45
Orzeł Witkowice 1 - 3 Iskra Brzezinka 30 października 2021 - 15:00
KS II Chełmek 1 - 0 Sygnał Włosienica 30 października 2021 - 14:00
Kolejka 13 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły]  
Soła Łęki 1 - 1 Zatorzanka Zator 6 listopada 2021 - 14:00
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) 0 - 2 Przeciszovia Przeciszów 7 listopada 2021 - 13:30
LKS Bulowice 3 - 2 KS II Chełmek 6 listopada 2021 - 14:00
Strumień Polanka Wielka 4 - 0 Solavia Grojec 6 listopada 2021 - 11:00
LKS Bobrek 3 - 0 Orzeł Witkowice 6 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Iskra Brzezinka 3 - 0 Puls Broszkowice 6 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Sygnał Włosienica 0 - 7 Zgoda Malec 6 listopada 2021 - 13:30
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły]  
LKS Bulowice - Zgoda Malec
Puls Broszkowice - Solavia Grojec
Strumień Polanka Wielka - Zatorzanka Zator
LKS Bobrek - Iskra Brzezinka
Sygnał Włosienica - Orzeł Witkowice
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) - KS II Chełmek
Soła Łęki - Przeciszovia Przeciszów
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły]  
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Strumień Polanka Wielka
LKS Bobrek - Puls Broszkowice
Iskra Brzezinka - Sygnał Włosienica
Zatorzanka Zator - Solavia Grojec
Zgoda Malec - LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia)
Orzeł Witkowice - LKS Bulowice
KS II Chełmek - Soła Łęki
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły]  
Sygnał Włosienica - LKS Bobrek
Puls Broszkowice - Zatorzanka Zator
Solavia Grojec - Przeciszovia Przeciszów
Soła Łęki - Zgoda Malec
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) - Orzeł Witkowice
LKS Bulowice - Iskra Brzezinka
Strumień Polanka Wielka - KS II Chełmek
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły]  
Sygnał Włosienica - Puls Broszkowice
LKS Bobrek - LKS Bulowice
Iskra Brzezinka - LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia)
Orzeł Witkowice - Soła Łęki
Zgoda Malec - Strumień Polanka Wielka
KS II Chełmek - Solavia Grojec
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Zatorzanka Zator
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły]  
Strumień Polanka Wielka - Orzeł Witkowice
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) - LKS Bobrek
LKS Bulowice - Sygnał Włosienica
Soła Łęki - Iskra Brzezinka
Puls Broszkowice - Przeciszovia Przeciszów
Solavia Grojec - Zgoda Malec
Zatorzanka Zator - KS II Chełmek
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły]  
Iskra Brzezinka - Strumień Polanka Wielka
Orzeł Witkowice - Solavia Grojec
Zgoda Malec - Zatorzanka Zator
LKS Bobrek - Soła Łęki
Sygnał Włosienica - LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia)
LKS Bulowice - Puls Broszkowice
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - KS II Chełmek
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły]  
Soła Łęki - Sygnał Włosienica
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) - LKS Bulowice
Strumień Polanka Wielka - LKS Bobrek
Solavia Grojec - Iskra Brzezinka
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Zgoda Malec
Zatorzanka Zator - Orzeł Witkowice
Puls Broszkowice - KS II Chełmek
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły]  
LKS Bulowice - Soła Łęki
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) - Puls Broszkowice
Sygnał Włosienica - Strumień Polanka Wielka
LKS Bobrek - Solavia Grojec
Iskra Brzezinka - Zatorzanka Zator
Orzeł Witkowice - Przeciszovia Przeciszów
Zgoda Malec - KS II Chełmek
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły]  
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Iskra Brzezinka
Zatorzanka Zator - LKS Bobrek
Strumień Polanka Wielka - LKS Bulowice
Solavia Grojec - Sygnał Włosienica
Soła Łęki - LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia)
Puls Broszkowice - Zgoda Malec
KS II Chełmek - Orzeł Witkowice
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły]  
Soła Łęki - Puls Broszkowice
LKS Bobrek - Przeciszovia Przeciszów
Orzeł Witkowice - Zgoda Malec
Sygnał Włosienica - Zatorzanka Zator
LKS Bulowice - Solavia Grojec
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) - Strumień Polanka Wielka
Iskra Brzezinka - KS II Chełmek
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły]  
Strumień Polanka Wielka - Soła Łęki
Solavia Grojec - LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia)
Zatorzanka Zator - LKS Bulowice
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - Sygnał Włosienica
KS II Chełmek - LKS Bobrek
Zgoda Malec - Iskra Brzezinka
Puls Broszkowice - Orzeł Witkowice
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły]  
LKS Bulowice - Przeciszovia Przeciszów
Strumień Polanka Wielka - Puls Broszkowice
Soła Łęki - Solavia Grojec
LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia) - Zatorzanka Zator
LKS Bobrek - Zgoda Malec
Iskra Brzezinka - Orzeł Witkowice
Sygnał Włosienica - KS II Chełmek
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły]  
Zatorzanka Zator - Soła Łęki
Przeciszovia Przeciszów - LKS Piotrowice (k. Oświęcimia)
KS II Chełmek - LKS Bulowice
Solavia Grojec - Strumień Polanka Wielka
Orzeł Witkowice - LKS Bobrek
Puls Broszkowice - Iskra Brzezinka
Zgoda Malec - Sygnał Włosienica


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 14 do 26