1 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
2 - 4 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Nowosolna Łódź |
0 - 6 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
2 września 2022
2.09 - 19:30 (Pt) |
5 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
3 - 1 |
Iskra Dobroń |
+3 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Ksawerów |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
1 - 0 |
Ner Poddębice |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Victoria Rąbień |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
4 - 0 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
0 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
2 - 1 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
SMS Łódź |
1 - 4 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
6 - 2 |
Sazan Pęczniew |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 14:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Termy Uniejów |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 19:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
0 - 0 |
Stal Głowno |
+1 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
1 - 1 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
+1 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
7 - 1 |
Nowosolna Łódź |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
5 - 2 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Iskra Dobroń |
1 - 5 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
0 - 0 |
GKS Ksawerów |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Ner Poddębice |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
3 - 0 |
Victoria Rąbień |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
1 - 5 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
5 - 2 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
5 - 3 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
0 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
1 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sazan Pęczniew |
1 - 7 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
1 - 1 |
Termy Uniejów |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2023
7.06 - 19:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Stal Głowno |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |