1 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
2 - 1 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
0 - 1 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
SMS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2022
31.08 - 20:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
4 - 1 |
Sazan Pęczniew |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Termy Uniejów |
4 - 2 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
0 |
9 września 2022
9.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
6 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
1 - 3 |
Stal Głowno |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
2 - 1 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
0 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
1 - 6 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Nowosolna Łódź |
2 - 3 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
+3 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Iskra Dobroń |
1 - 4 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
0 - 3 |
GKS Ksawerów |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Ner Poddębice |
2 - 0 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
1 - 3 |
Victoria Rąbień |
0 |
10 listopada 2022
10.11 - 19:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
2 - 3 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
+3 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KAS Konstantynów Łódzki |
1 - 1 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
+1 |
17 marca 2023
17.03 - 20:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Zawisza Rzgów |
2 - 2 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
+1 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
2 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Sazan Pęczniew |
2 - 6 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
3 - 2 |
Termy Uniejów |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Stal Głowno |
3 - 0 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
0 - 0 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2023
27.04 - 18:10 (Cz) |
23 |
ŁKS III Łódź |
3 - 1 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
5 - 0 |
Nowosolna Łódź |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Parzęczew |
5 - 2 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
4 - 2 |
Iskra Dobroń |
+3 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
27 |
GKS Ksawerów |
1 - 2 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
1 - 4 |
Ner Poddębice |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
29 |
Victoria Rąbień |
2 - 5 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2023
6.06 - 18:30 (Wt) |
30 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
5 - 2 |
Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |