1 |
Kaszowianka Kaszów |
0 - 5 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
2 - 1 |
Hutnik II Kraków |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Borek Kraków |
1 - 3 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
2 - 0 |
Świt Krzeszowice |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Skawinka Skawina |
1 - 4 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Pogoń Skotniki Kraków |
0 - 4 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
2 - 1 |
Grębałowianka Kraków |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Bronowianka Kraków |
0 - 2 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
1 - 4 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
1 - 2 |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kmita Zabierzów |
4 - 1 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
0 - 4 |
Prokocim Kraków |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
2 - 0 |
Kaszowianka Kaszów |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Hutnik II Kraków |
0 - 3 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
+3 | 2/3. kwietnia 2022 |
16 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
4 - 1 |
KS Borek Kraków |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Świt Krzeszowice |
0 - 2 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
5 - 0 |
Skawinka Skawina |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Skotniki Kraków |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Grębałowianka Kraków |
3 - 1 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
5 - 1 |
Bronowianka Kraków |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Radziszowianka Radziszów |
1 - 4 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków |
+1 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Prądniczanka Kraków |
2 - 3 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 10:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
3 - 2 |
Kmita Zabierzów |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Prokocim Kraków |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Rudawa |
+1 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |