Makroregionalna Liga Juniorów U-19 - grupa A - sezon 2021/2022

łódzkie, mazowieckie, podlaskie, warmińsko-mazurskie,
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 11 28 9 1 1 36 - 7
2. GKS Bełchatów 11 26 8 2 1 37 - 17
3. Widzew Łódź 11 24 8 0 3 38 - 11
4. Stomil Olsztyn 11 23 7 2 2 32 - 21
5. Ursus Warszawa 11 13 4 1 6 25 - 22
6. MOSP Białystok 11 6 2 0 9 13 - 33 1 3 1 0 0 6 - 0
7. Jagiellonia Białystok 11 6 2 0 9 17 - 41 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 6
8. Huragan Morąg 11 3 1 0 10 7 - 53


Kolejka 1 - 5/6. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Widzew Łódź 6 - 1 Ursus Warszawa 5 marca 2022 - 13:30
MOSP Białystok 4 - 0 Huragan Morąg 5 marca 2022 - 15:30
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 3 - 3 GKS Bełchatów 6 marca 2022 - 12:00
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 5 Stomil Olsztyn 6 marca 2022 - 12:00
Kolejka 2 - 12/13. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Ursus Warszawa 2 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn 12 marca 2022 - 12:00
GKS Bełchatów 3 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok 13 marca 2022 - 14:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 5 - 0 Huragan Morąg 13 marca 2022 - 14:00
Widzew Łódź 3 - 0 MOSP Białystok 12 marca 2022 - 12:30
Kolejka 3 - 19/20. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
MOSP Białystok 1 - 2 Ursus Warszawa 20 marca 2022 - 17:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 4 - 1 Widzew Łódź 19 marca 2022 - 14:45
Jagiellonia Białystok 8 - 1 Huragan Morąg 22 marca 2022 - 12:00
Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 3 GKS Bełchatów 19 marca 2022 - 13:00
Kolejka 4 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Ursus Warszawa 0 - 3 GKS Bełchatów 27 marca 2022 - 13:30
Huragan Morąg 1 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn 27 marca 2022 - 12:00
Widzew Łódź 4 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok 26 marca 2022 - 15:00
MOSP Białystok 0 - 3 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 27 marca 2022 - 16:00
Kolejka 5 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2 - 0 Ursus Warszawa 27 kwietnia 2022 - 13:30
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 6 MOSP Białystok 2 kwietnia 2022 - 19:00
Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 1 Widzew Łódź 2 kwietnia 2022 - 12:00
GKS Bełchatów 4 - 1 Huragan Morąg 19 kwietnia 2022 - 15:00
Kolejka 6 - 9/10. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Ursus Warszawa 11 - 0 Huragan Morąg 10 kwietnia 2022 - 12:00
Widzew Łódź 3 - 1 GKS Bełchatów 9 kwietnia 2022 - 14:30
MOSP Białystok 0 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn 10 kwietnia 2022 - 12:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 3 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok 10 kwietnia 2022 - 12:00
Kolejka 7 - 16. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 5 Ursus Warszawa 13 kwietnia 2022 - 12:00
Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 3 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 16 kwietnia 2022 - 18:00
GKS Bełchatów 7 - 1 MOSP Białystok 14 kwietnia 2022 - 14:00
Huragan Morąg 0 - 7 Widzew Łódź 14 kwietnia 2022 - 13:00
Kolejka 8 - 23/24. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły]  
Ursus Warszawa 0 - 1 Widzew Łódź 24 kwietnia 2022 - 13:30
Huragan Morąg 4 - 1 MOSP Białystok 24 kwietnia 2022 - 12:00
GKS Bełchatów 1 - 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 24 kwietnia 2022 - 13:30
Stomil Olsztyn 5 - 3 Jagiellonia Białystok 23 kwietnia 2022 - 14:45
Kolejka 9 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
Stomil Olsztyn 3 - 1 Ursus Warszawa 1 maja 2022 - 15:45
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 3 GKS Bełchatów 30 kwietnia 2022 - 09:00
Huragan Morąg 0 - 5 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 4 maja 2022 - 17:00
MOSP Białystok 0 - 5 Widzew Łódź 30 kwietnia 2022 - 17:00
Kolejka 10 - 7/8. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0 MOSP Białystok 8 maja 2022 - 13:30
Widzew Łódź 1 - 2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 7 maja 2022 - 12:00
Huragan Morąg 0 - 3 Jagiellonia Białystok 8 maja 2022 - 12:00
GKS Bełchatów 6 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn 8 maja 2022 - 12:00
Kolejka 11 - 14/15. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
GKS Bełchatów 3 - 2 Ursus Warszawa 15 maja 2022 - 13:30
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0 Huragan Morąg 14 maja 2022 - 11:00
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 6 Widzew Łódź 15 maja 2022 - 15:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 6 - 0 MOSP Białystok 14 maja 2022 - 12:00
Kolejka 12 - 21/22. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
Ursus Warszawa - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 22 maja 2022 - 12:00
MOSP Białystok - Jagiellonia Białystok 23 maja 2022 - 17:30
Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn 21 maja 2022 - 12:30
Huragan Morąg - GKS Bełchatów 20 maja 2022 - 11:00
Kolejka 13 - 28/29. maja 2022 [szczegóły]  
Huragan Morąg - Ursus Warszawa 29 maja 2022 - 12:00
GKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź 29 maja 2022 - 13:30
Stomil Olsztyn - MOSP Białystok 28 maja 2022 - 15:30
Jagiellonia Białystok - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 28 maja 2022 - 15:00
Kolejka 14 - 4/5. czerwca 2022 [szczegóły]  
Ursus Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok 5 czerwca 2022 - 13:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Stomil Olsztyn 5 czerwca 2022 - 13:00
MOSP Białystok - GKS Bełchatów 5 czerwca 2022 - 13:00
Widzew Łódź - Huragan Morąg 5 czerwca 2022 - 13:00
© Regionalny Futbol 2019-2022 WSZELKIE PRAWA ZASTRZEŻONE