Kolejka 1 - 5/6. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Widzew Łódź |
6 - 1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 13:30 |
MOSP Białystok |
4 - 0 |
Huragan Morąg |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 15:30 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
3 - 3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 12:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 5 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 12/13. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Ursus Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 12:00 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 14:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Huragan Morąg |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 14:00 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 0 |
MOSP Białystok |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 12:30 |
Kolejka 3 - 19/20. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | |
MOSP Białystok |
1 - 2 |
Ursus Warszawa |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 17:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:45 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
8 - 1 |
Huragan Morąg |
22 marca 2022
22.03 - 12:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 - 3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 13:30 |
Huragan Morąg |
1 - 3 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:00 |
Widzew Łódź |
4 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 - 3 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 16:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 13:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 6 |
MOSP Białystok |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 19:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 12:00 |
GKS Bełchatów |
4 - 1 |
Huragan Morąg |
19 kwietnia 2022
19.04 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 9/10. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Ursus Warszawa |
11 - 0 |
Huragan Morąg |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:00 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 14:30 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 16. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 5 |
Ursus Warszawa |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 12:00 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 3 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 18:00 |
GKS Bełchatów |
7 - 1 |
MOSP Białystok |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 14:00 |
Huragan Morąg |
0 - 7 |
Widzew Łódź |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 23/24. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:30 |
Huragan Morąg |
4 - 1 |
MOSP Białystok |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 12:00 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:30 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
5 - 3 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:45 |
Kolejka 9 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Stomil Olsztyn |
3 - 1 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 15:45 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 09:00 |
Huragan Morąg |
0 - 5 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
4 maja 2022
4.05 - 17:00 |
MOSP Białystok |
0 - 5 |
Widzew Łódź |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 10 - 7/8. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
MOSP Białystok |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 13:30 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 12:00 |
Huragan Morąg |
0 - 3 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 12:00 |
GKS Bełchatów |
6 - 3 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 11 - 14/15. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 2 |
Ursus Warszawa |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 13:30 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 0 |
Huragan Morąg |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 11:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 6 |
Widzew Łódź |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 15:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
6 - 0 |
MOSP Białystok |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 12 - 21/22. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Ursus Warszawa |
0 - 4 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:00 |
MOSP Białystok |
2 - 4 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
23 maja 2022
23.05 - 17:30 |
Widzew Łódź |
6 - 2 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 12:30 |
Huragan Morąg |
0 - 9 |
GKS Bełchatów |
20 maja 2022
20.05 - 11:00 |
Kolejka 13 - 28/29. maja 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Huragan Morąg |
3 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 12:00 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
29 maja 2022
29.05 - 13:30 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
4 - 0 |
MOSP Białystok |
30 maja 2022
30.05 - 13:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 6 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 14 - 4/5. czerwca 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Ursus Warszawa |
7 - 4 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 13:00 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 13:00 |
MOSP Białystok |
2 - 3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 13:00 |
Widzew Łódź |
6 - 0 |
Huragan Morąg |
31 maja 2022
31.05 - 14:00 |
|