Kolejka 1 - 20/21. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Wisła Płock |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 12:00 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
3 - 1 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 12:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 15:30 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
0 - 1 |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 27/28. sierpnia 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Płock |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 12:30 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 12:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 15:00 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
5 - 1 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 18:00 |
Kolejka 3 - 3/4. września 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
0 - 4 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 |
Wisła Płock |
3 - 4 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 14:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 15:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 10/11. września 2022 [szczegóły] | |
AKS SMS Łódź |
1 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 12:30 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 14:30 |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
3 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 12:30 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Płock |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 17/18. września 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 1 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 12:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
7 - 0 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 15:30 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 12:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
5 - 2 |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 24/25. września 2022 [szczegóły] | |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 17:00 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 12:30 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 13:00 |
Wisła Płock |
0 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 1/2. października 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 16:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Płock |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 12:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
7 - 0 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
1 - 1 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 8/9. października 2022 [szczegóły] | |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 17:00 |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
5 - 0 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 13:30 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Płock |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 12:30 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 16:00 |
Kolejka 9 - 15/16. października 2022 [szczegóły] | |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 2 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 12:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 16:00 |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 1 |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 12:00 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
0 - 4 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 10 - 22/23. października 2022 [szczegóły] | |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 14:30 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Płock |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 12:30 |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
0 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 11:30 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 3 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 11 - 29/30. października 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 3 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 15:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 12:30 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 14:00 |
Wisła Płock |
3 - 1 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 12 - 5/6. listopada 2022 [szczegóły] | |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Płock |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:30 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
0 - 6 |
Legia Warszawa |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
3 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:30 |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
4 - 4 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 13 - 12/13. listopada 2022 [szczegóły] | |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
1 - 0 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
9 listopada 2022
9.11 - 15:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 4 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 14:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 11:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 - 4 |
Wisła Płock |
10 listopada 2022
10.11 - 18:00 |
Kolejka 14 - 19/20. listopada 2022 [szczegóły] | |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 11:00 |
Wisła Płock |
3 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 12:00 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
0 - 3 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 13:00 |
AKS SMS Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Varsovia Warszawa UKS |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 12:00 |
|