Kolejka 1 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 11:00 |
Górnik Zabrze |
4 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 13:00 |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
0 - 4 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 12:00 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 15:30 |
Kolejka 2 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Odra Opole |
1 - 5 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 11:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
5 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 12:30 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 1 |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 12:00 |
Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 4 |
Górnik Zabrze |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 3 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 13:30 |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
0 - 2 |
Raków Częstochowa |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 13:00 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 15:30 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Odra Opole |
0 - 4 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 12:00 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 3 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 |
Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 15:00 |
Górnik Zabrze |
9 - 0 |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły] | |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
0 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 12:00 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:30 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 0 |
Raków Częstochowa |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 13:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 12:30 |
Kolejka 6 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Odra Opole |
0 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 12:00 |
Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 3 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 12:00 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 13:30 |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
1 - 3 |
GKS Katowice |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły] | |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:30 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 - 1 |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 13:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 1 |
Raków Częstochowa |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Odra Opole |
0 - 5 |
Raków Częstochowa |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 12:00 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 - 4 |
Górnik Zabrze |
20 października 2021
20.10 - 14:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
7 - 0 |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 14:30 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
6 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 9 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 13:00 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 14:30 |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
1 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 12:00 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Raków Częstochowa |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 10 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Odra Opole |
1 - 7 |
Górnik Zabrze |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 12:00 |
Raków Częstochowa |
5 - 0 |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:30 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 3 |
GKS Katowice |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 16:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 12:30 |
Kolejka 11 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Zagłębie Lubin |
4 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
3 listopada 2021
3.11 - 18:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:00 |
GKS Katowice |
6 - 4 |
Raków Częstochowa |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 15:30 |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
1 - 3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 12 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Odra Opole |
1 - 3 |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 12:00 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 13 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 12:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
2 - 0 |
Raków Częstochowa |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 12:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 15:30 |
Kolejka 14 - 20/21. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] | |
Odra Opole |
0 - 5 |
GKS Katowice |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 12:00 |
FC Wrocław Academy Wrocław |
1 - 3 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 12:00 |
Raków Częstochowa |
5 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
26 listopada 2021
26.11 - 12:30 |
|