1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 2 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 |
31 lipca 2021
31.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 12:40 (Sb) |
4 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 12:40 (Sb) |
6 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 20:30 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
17 września 2021
17.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
10 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 20:30 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
4 października 2021
4.10 - 18:00 (Pn) |
12 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
3 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 12:40 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Tychy |
4 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 20:30 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
18 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
19 listopada 2021
19.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
19 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 3 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
16 marca 2022
16.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 2 |
Korona Kielce |
0 |
5 grudnia 2021
5.12 - 18:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
26 lutego 2022
26.02 - 20:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 20:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2022
5.04 - 18:00 (Wt) |
26 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 20:30 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
4 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
29 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
31 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
32 |
GKS Katowice |
3 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 20:30 (Sb) |
33 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
3 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |