1 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
31 lipca 2021
31.07 - 12:40 (Sb) |
2 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 12:40 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 20:30 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2021
19.08 - 20:30 (Cz) |
5 |
GKS Katowice |
3 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 12:40 (Nd) |
6 |
Chrobry Głogów |
4 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 12:40 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
16 września 2021
16.09 - 18:00 (Cz) |
8 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
10 września 2021
10.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
9 |
Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
20 września 2021
20.09 - 20:30 (Pn) |
10 |
Odra Opole |
4 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 12:40 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 12:40 (Sb) |
13 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 20:30 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 12:40 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 12:40 (Sb) |
17 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
1 grudnia 2021
1.12 - 20:30 (Śr) |
19 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 3 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
26 listopada 2021
26.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
4 grudnia 2021
4.12 - 12:40 (Sb) |
21 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
27 lutego 2022
27.02 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
4 marca 2022
4.03 - 20:30 (Pt) |
23 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+1 |
14 marca 2022
14.03 - 18:00 (Pn) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 20:30 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2022
6.04 - 20:30 (Śr) |
26 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2022
19.04 - 20:30 (Wt) |
29 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 12:40 (Nd) |
30 |
GKS Katowice |
3 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
32 |
GKS Katowice |
3 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 20:30 (Sb) |
33 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:40 (Sb) |
34 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |