1 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2021
1.08 - 12:40 (Nd) |
2 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 - 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2021
19.08 - 20:30 (Cz) |
5 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 |
17 listopada 2021
17.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
15 września 2021
15.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
8 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Korona Kielce |
0 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 20:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 20:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 3 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
25 października 2021
25.10 - 18:00 (Pn) |
15 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 2 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
22 listopada 2021
22.11 - 18:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+1 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 2 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
6 grudnia 2021
6.12 - 18:00 (Pn) |
21 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
27 lutego 2022
27.02 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 20:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
11 marca 2022
11.03 - 18:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2022
5.04 - 18:00 (Wt) |
26 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 2 |
Korona Kielce |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2022
1.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
27 |
ŁKS Łódź |
3 - 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2022
8.04 - 20:30 (Pt) |
28 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 20:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2022
28.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
31 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
2 maja 2022
2.05 - 12:40 (Pn) |
32 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+1 |
9 maja 2022
9.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
33 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+1 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |