1 |
UMKS Zgierz |
1 - 1 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+1 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Futbalo Białystok |
6 - 4 |
Podkowa Teqball Club |
+3 |
13 października 2021
13.10 - 21:00 (Śr) |
3 |
BestDrive Piła |
4 - 6 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Futbalo Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Orlik Mosina |
+1 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 20:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Dynamik Toruń |
6 - 3 |
Futbalo Białystok |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Futsal Szczecin |
0 - 2 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Futbalo Białystok |
5 - 5 |
Dragon Bojano |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 20:00 (Sb) |
8 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 3 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+1 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Futbalo Białystok |
2 - 9 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 20:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KS Gniezno |
1 - 1 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+1 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 19:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Futbalo Białystok |
4 - 1 |
TAF Toruń |
+3 |
4 grudnia 2021
4.12 - 19:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Futbalo Białystok |
8 - 3 |
UMKS Zgierz |
+3 |
16 stycznia 2022
16.01 - 16:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Podkowa Teqball Club |
5 - 5 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+1 |
4 lutego 2022
4.02 - 20:30 (Pt) |
14 |
Futbalo Białystok |
6 - 4 |
BestDrive Piła |
+3 |
29 stycznia 2022
29.01 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orlik Mosina |
2 - 3 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+3 |
13 lutego 2022
13.02 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Futbalo Białystok |
6 - 2 |
Dynamik Toruń |
+3 |
19 lutego 2022
19.02 - 18:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Futbalo Białystok |
6 - 2 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+3 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Dragon Bojano |
4 - 3 |
Futbalo Białystok |
0 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Futbalo Białystok |
2 - 3 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 20:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Widzew Łódź |
5 - 2 |
Futbalo Białystok |
0 |
27 lutego 2022
27.02 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Futbalo Białystok |
6 - 1 |
KS Gniezno |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
TAF Toruń |
7 - 5 |
Futbalo Białystok |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |