1 |
KS Gniezno |
2 - 5 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
11 - 3 |
TAF Toruń |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
UMKS Zgierz |
2 - 5 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
5 - 0 |
Podkowa Teqball Club |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 16:00 (Cz) |
5 |
BestDrive Piła |
8 - 2 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
5 - 2 |
Orlik Mosina |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Dynamik Toruń |
9 - 7 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
8 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 3 |
Futbalo Białystok |
+1 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Dragon Bojano |
3 - 8 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Futsal Szczecin |
0 - 4 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 6 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
5 grudnia 2021
5.12 - 17:00 (Nd) |
12 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
7 - 3 |
KS Gniezno |
+3 |
16 stycznia 2022
16.01 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
TAF Toruń |
5 - 3 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
22 stycznia 2022
22.01 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
8 - 2 |
UMKS Zgierz |
+3 |
30 stycznia 2022
30.01 - 17:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Podkowa Teqball Club |
4 - 2 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
13 lutego 2022
13.02 - 18:00 (Nd) |
16 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
4 - 1 |
BestDrive Piła |
+3 |
20 lutego 2022
20.02 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orlik Mosina |
4 - 1 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 15:45 (Sb) |
18 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
6 - 5 |
Dynamik Toruń |
+3 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Futbalo Białystok |
2 - 3 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 20:00 (Sb) |
20 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
6 - 2 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 19:00 (Sb) |
21 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
5 - 4 |
Futsal Szczecin |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Widzew Łódź |
8 - 4 |
We-Met Futsal Club Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2022
8.04 - 20:00 (Pt) |