1 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
3 - 0 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-1 |
2 |
Foto-Higiena Gać |
0 - 1 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
1 - 1 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
1 - 0 |
Miedź II Legnica |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 2 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
4 - 0 |
Piast Żmigród |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
2 - 0 |
Carina Gubin |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 - 1 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
2 - 0 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Stal Brzeg |
0 - 1 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
0 - 0 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
0 - 0 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
2 - 2 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
+1 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 - 1 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
2 - 2 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+1 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
1 - 1 |
Foto-Higiena Gać |
+1 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Polonia Bytom |
3 - 0 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
1 - 5 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Miedź II Legnica |
2 - 1 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2022
20.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
2 - 2 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Piast Żmigród |
3 - 2 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Carina Gubin |
2 - 1 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
26 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
2 - 3 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
4 maja 2022
4.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 - 0 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
1 - 0 |
Stal Brzeg |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
4 - 4 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+1 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
0 - 3 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
3 - 0 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
32 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
2 - 0 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
1 - 2 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
1 - 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |