1 |
Miedź II Legnica |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Bytom |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2021
13.08 - 17:00 (Pt) |
3 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Carina Gubin |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 1 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Stal Brzeg |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
8 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 2 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
1 - 5 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 0 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 0 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Foto-Higiena Gać |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Piast Żmigród |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
+3 |
12 listopada 2021
12.11 - 13:30 (Pt) |
18 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 1 |
Miedź II Legnica |
+1 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 4 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Polonia Bytom |
3 - 0 |
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 1 |
Carina Gubin |
+3 |
25 marca 2022
25.03 - 15:30 (Pt) |
22 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 2 |
Górnik II Zabrze |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonia Bytom |
3 - 2 |
Stal Brzeg |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2022
27.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 0 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie |
0 - 5 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+1 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
4 - 2 |
Polonia Bytom |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Polonia Bytom |
9 - 0 |
Foto-Higiena Gać |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Polonia Bytom |
5 - 0 |
Piast Żmigród |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
0 |
15 czerwca 2022
15.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |