MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Wisła Puławy | 40 | 96 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 100 - 31 | ||||||
2. | Chełmianka Chełm | 40 | 73 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 70 - 45 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
3. | Sokół Sieniawa | 40 | 73 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 62 - 37 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 - 2 |
4. | Stal Stalowa Wola | 40 | 73 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 77 - 44 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 - 2 |
5. | Avia Świdnik | 40 | 70 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 88 - 40 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
6. | Wisłoka Dębica | 40 | 70 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 75 - 45 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 2 |
7. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 40 | 65 | 18 | 11 | 11 | 58 - 49 | ||||||
8. | Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska | 40 | 62 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 74 - 58 | ||||||
9. | KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 40 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 17 | 63 - 50 | ||||||
10. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 40 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 59 - 52 | ||||||
11. | Cracovia II Kraków | 40 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 56 - 49 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 4 |
12. | Wisła Sandomierz | 40 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 53 - 62 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 7 |
13. | ŁKS Łagów | 40 | 52 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 57 - 62 | ||||||
14. | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 40 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 20 | 60 - 84 | ||||||
15. | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 40 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 21 | 58 - 71 | ||||||
16. | Lewart Lubartów | 40 | 46 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 46 - 48 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 3 |
17. | KS Wiązownica | 40 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 53 - 81 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 - 6 |
18. | Korona II Kielce | 40 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 22 | 50 - 78 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 1 |
19. | Stal Kraśnik | 40 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 51 - 58 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
20. | Jutrzenka Giebułtów | 40 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 48 - 109 | ||||||
21. | Hetman Zamość | 40 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 35 - 140 |
Cracovia II Kraków | 2 - 0 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 2 czerwca 2021 - 13:00 |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 - 0 | Sokół Sieniawa | 2 czerwca 2021 - 18:00 |
Avia Świdnik | 5 - 1 | ŁKS Łagów | 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 1 - 3 | Stal Kraśnik | 3 czerwca 2021 - 17:00 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 0 - 1 | KS Wiązownica | 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00 |
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska | 2 - 0 | Wisła Sandomierz | 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:30 |
Jutrzenka Giebułtów | 0 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 2 czerwca 2021 - 15:00 |
Korona II Kielce | 1 - 0 | Lewart Lubartów | 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00 |
Hetman Zamość | 2 - 5 | Wisłoka Dębica | 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00 |
Chełmianka Chełm | 4 - 1 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:30 |
Pauza: Wisła Puławy, |