1 |
DAP Dębica |
2 - 1 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
6 - 1 |
Iskra Krzemień |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Podgórze Kraków |
3 - 0 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
1 - 3 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Tarnovia II Tarnów |
8 - 0 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
3 - 3 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+1 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
0 - 3 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Starówka Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
1 - 2 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Unia Lublin |
1 - 2 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
5 - 0 |
Hetmanki Włoszczowa |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
2 - 1 |
DAP Dębica |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Iskra Krzemień |
1 - 1 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
0 - 1 |
Podgórze Kraków |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
2 - 0 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
2 - 3 |
Tarnovia II Tarnów |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
4 - 2 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
6 - 1 |
Naprzód Sobolów |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
1 - 0 |
Starówka Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński |
1 - 4 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
1 - 3 |
Unia Lublin |
0 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Hetmanki Włoszczowa |
0 - 4 |
Iskra Brzezinka |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |