1 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Pieszyce |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
AKS Strzegom |
3 - 0 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 - 2 |
Piast Żerniki Wrocław |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Unia Bardo |
3 - 2 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
1 - 4 |
Moto Jelcz Oława |
0 |
9 września 2020
9.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
1 - 1 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 | Nysa Kłodzko pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
8 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
4 - 1 |
Mechanik Brzezina |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
MKP Wołów |
2 - 1 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Wielka Lipa |
1 - 4 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 - 1 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
5 - 1 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
1 - 1 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
+1 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lechia Dzierżoniów |
2 - 0 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
2 - 2 |
GKS Mirków Długołęka |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie |
0 - 2 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
4 - 1 |
LKS Bystrzyca Górna |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Prusice |
2 - 3 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
+3 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Pogoń Pieszyce |
2 - 3 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
1 - 3 |
AKS Strzegom |
0 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Piast Żerniki Wrocław |
4 - 1 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
2 - 2 |
Unia Bardo |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Moto Jelcz Oława |
3 - 1 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 |
3 maja 2021
3.05 - 17:00 (Pn) |
25 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 | Nysa Kłodzko pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
27 |
Mechanik Brzezina |
2 - 2 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
+1 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 - 1 |
MKP Wołów |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
2 - 1 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Wielka Lipa |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
4 - 2 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
0 - 0 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Dzierżoniów |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
35 |
GKS Mirków Długołęka |
3 - 2 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |
36 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
- |
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie |
| |
37 |
LKS Bystrzyca Górna |
- |
Nysa Kłodzko |
| |
38 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
- |
Orzeł Prusice |
| |