1 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
0 - 5 |
AKS Strzegom |
0 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Piast Żerniki Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
3 - 2 |
Unia Bardo |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2020
12.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Moto Jelcz Oława |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 | Orzeł Lubawka pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
6 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
1 - 1 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
0 - 3 |
Mechanik Brzezina |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
2 - 8 |
MKP Wołów |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Wielka Lipa |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
9 - 0 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
0 - 7 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
2 - 3 |
Lechia Dzierżoniów |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
15 |
GKS Mirków Długołęka |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
3 - 5 |
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
LKS Bystrzyca Górna |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
6 - 2 |
Orzeł Prusice |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Pogoń Pieszyce |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
+3 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
AKS Strzegom |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
2 - 3 |
Piast Żerniki Wrocław |
0 |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Unia Bardo |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
1 - 1 |
Moto Jelcz Oława |
+1 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 | Orzeł Lubawka pauzuje | 3. maja 2021 |
25 |
Nysa Kłodzko |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
+1 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Mechanik Brzezina |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
MKP Wołów |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
0 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Trzebnica |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Sokół Wielka Lipa |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
3 - 2 |
Bielawianka Bielawa |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Sokół Marcinkowice |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
1 - 1 |
Piast Nowa Ruda |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Lechia Dzierżoniów |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
2 - 2 |
GKS Mirków Długołęka |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
36 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
- |
LKS Bystrzyca Górna |
| |
37 |
Orzeł Prusice |
- |
Orzeł Lubawka |
| |
38 |
Orzeł Lubawka |
- |
Pogoń Pieszyce |
| |