MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | GKS Bełchatów | 38 | 102 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 137 - 24 | ||||||
2. | Widzew II Łódź | 38 | 99 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 103 - 21 | ||||||
3. | RKS Radomsko | 38 | 77 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 97 - 36 | ||||||
4. | AKS SMS Łódź | 38 | 72 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 90 - 46 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
5. | KS Kutno | 38 | 72 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 95 - 60 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 3 |
6. | Orkan Buczek | 38 | 71 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 72 - 65 | ||||||
7. | Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski | 38 | 70 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 86 - 51 | ||||||
8. | Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki | 38 | 67 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 79 - 46 | ||||||
9. | Skalnik Sulejów | 38 | 55 | 17 | 4 | 17 | 67 - 67 | ||||||
10. | Zjednoczeni Stryków | 38 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 63 - 57 | ||||||
11. | Omega Kleszczów | 38 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 55 - 63 | ||||||
12. | Boruta Zgierz | 38 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 49 - 72 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 0 |
13. | Ceramika Opoczno | 38 | 39 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 43 - 78 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 - 2 |
14. | Zryw Wygoda | 38 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 54 - 83 | ||||||
15. | Włókniarz Zelów | 38 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 41 - 85 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 - 2 |
16. | Stal Niewiadów | 38 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 46 - 104 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
17. | Jutrzenka Drzewce | 38 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 50 - 106 | ||||||
18. | Pogoń Zduńska Wola | 38 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 44 - 82 | ||||||
19. | WKS 1957 Wieluń | 38 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 45 - 99 | ||||||
20. | |
38 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 25 - 96 |
Boruta Zgierz | 2 - 1 | Jutrzenka Drzewce | 17 września 2022 - 16:00 |
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski | 0 - 3 | GKS Bełchatów | 17 września 2022 - 16:30 |
Stal Niewiadów | 2 - 0 | Pogoń Zduńska Wola | 17 września 2022 - 17:00 |
Włókniarz Zelów | 0 - 2 | Skalnik Sulejów | 17 września 2022 - 17:00 |
1 - 3 | Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki | 18 września 2022 - 16:00 | |
Zjednoczeni Stryków | 1 - 2 | Orkan Buczek | 17 września 2022 - 15:00 |
WKS 1957 Wieluń | 2 - 3 | Ceramika Opoczno | 17 września 2022 - 16:00 |
Omega Kleszczów | 3 - 1 | Zryw Wygoda | 17 września 2022 - 16:00 |
KS Kutno | 1 - 1 | RKS Radomsko | 17 września 2022 - 13:00 |
Widzew II Łódź | 1 - 0 | AKS SMS Łódź | 17 września 2022 - 14:30 |