1 | LKS Śledziejowice pauzuje | 8/9. sierpnia 2020 |
2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
5 - 4 |
Clepardia Kraków |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
5 - 0 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
2 - 1 |
Strażak Rajsko |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pcimianka Pcim |
2 - 2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
6 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1 - 2 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Ryczów |
3 - 0 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
6 - 2 |
Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Dalin Myślenice |
4 - 1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
2 - 3 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:30 (Śr) |
12 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1 - 6 |
KS Chełmek |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków |
0 - 1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+3 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
1 - 2 |
Garbarnia II Kraków |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Beskid Andrychów |
2 - 1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
4 - 2 |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
MKS Trzebinia |
1 - 0 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
6 - 4 |
Puszcza II Niepołomice |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Unia Oświęcim |
4 - 0 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
4 - 3 |
Słomniczanka Słomniki |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Strażak Rajsko |
3 - 2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Puszcza II Niepołomice |
3 - 1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Clepardia Kraków |
3 - 0 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 |
KS Chełmek |
2 - 1 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Proszowianka Proszowice |
0 - 2 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Garbarnia II Kraków |
1 - 0 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
0 |
15 czerwca 2021
15.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
28 |
Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie |
3 - 3 |
LKS Śledziejowice |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |