1 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
1 - 4 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
0 |
14 października 2020
14.10 - 15:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Proch Pionki |
0 - 2 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
+3 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
1 - 1 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zamłynie Radom |
3 - 1 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
3 - 1 |
Hutnik Huta Czechy |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
3 - 1 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
6 - 1 |
Oskar Przysucha |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wilga Garwolin |
4 - 3 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
3 - 3 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
+1 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
2 - 0 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
1 - 1 |
Radomiak II Radom |
+1 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Warka |
1 - 4 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Pilica Białobrzegi |
6 - 0 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
1 - 1 |
Proch Pionki |
+1 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Tygrys Huta Mińska |
1 - 3 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
4 - 1 |
Zamłynie Radom |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
0 - 2 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2021
18.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Hutnik Huta Czechy |
0 - 4 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
5 - 2 |
Mazowsze Grójec |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Oskar Przysucha |
1 - 0 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
2 - 1 |
Wilga Garwolin |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1 - 0 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
2 - 2 |
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Radomiak II Radom |
1 - 3 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
0 - 3 |
KS Warka |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |