1 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
0 - 3 |
Wisła II Płock |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
2 - 2 |
Wisła II Płock |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wisła II Płock |
2 - 0 |
KS Łomianki |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wkra Żuromin |
1 - 2 |
Wisła II Płock |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wisła II Płock |
1 - 1 |
Świt Staroźreby |
+1 |
16 września 2020
16.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
MKS Przasnysz |
1 - 3 |
Wisła II Płock |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wisła II Płock |
4 - 2 |
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
2 - 1 |
Wisła II Płock |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wisła II Płock |
5 - 1 |
Huragan Wołomin |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Wisła II Płock |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wisła II Płock |
3 - 0 |
Mławianka Mława |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KS CK Troszyn |
1 - 2 |
Wisła II Płock |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wisła II Płock |
1 - 2 |
Bzura Chodaków |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wisła II Płock |
11 - 0 |
Kasztelan Sierpc |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2021
14.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Wisła II Płock |
8 - 0 |
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2021
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
KS Łomianki |
1 - 1 |
Wisła II Płock |
+1 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Wisła II Płock |
4 - 2 |
Wkra Żuromin |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Świt Staroźreby |
0 - 2 |
Wisła II Płock |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wisła II Płock |
0 - 1 |
MKS Przasnysz |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk |
0 - 1 |
Wisła II Płock |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wisła II Płock |
3 - 0 |
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Huragan Wołomin |
0 - 5 |
Wisła II Płock |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Wisła II Płock |
0 - 3 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 6-0 |
24 |
Mławianka Mława |
4 - 2 |
Wisła II Płock |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wisła II Płock |
2 - 0 |
KS CK Troszyn |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Bzura Chodaków |
0 - 7 |
Wisła II Płock |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |