1 |
Unia Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Józefovia Józefów |
1 - 4 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
MKS Piaseczno |
1 - 2 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
1 - 4 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KS Raszyn |
0 - 5 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2-5 |
7 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
0 - 0 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
1 - 2 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 19:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
11 - 0 |
Marcovia Marki AP |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
0 - 4 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
3 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
0 - 2 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
3 - 0 |
Mazur Karczew |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
3 - 2 |
Unia Warszawa |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sparta Jazgarzew |
1 - 3 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
2 - 0 |
Józefovia Józefów |
+3 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
1 - 0 |
MKS Piaseczno |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2021
10.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Victoria Sulejówek |
0 - 3 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
3 - 1 |
KS Raszyn |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Drukarz Warszawa |
1 - 4 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
3 - 0 |
Znicz II Pruszków |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Marcovia Marki AP |
0 - 7 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
3 - 0 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
6 - 0 |
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Mazur Karczew |
2 - 3 |
Ząbkovia Ząbki |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |