1 |
Ekoball Sanok |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2021
13.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 0 |
Legion Pilzno |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2021
18.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
3 - 1 |
Igloopol Dębica |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Kamień |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 2 |
KS Wiązownica |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
2 - 0 |
Stal Łańcut |
+3 |
15 września 2021
15.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
9 |
JKS 1909 Jarosław |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 - 2 |
Karpaty Krosno |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 - 2 |
Piast Tuczempy |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
MKS Kańczuga |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Przeworsk |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 - 0 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
+1 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Stal II Mielec |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
5 - 2 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
18 |
Czarni Trześń |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
+1 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
3 - 3 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
+1 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 1 |
Ekoball Sanok |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2022
6.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Legion Pilzno |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 2 |
Bieszczady Ustrzyki Dolne |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Igloopol Dębica |
5 - 0 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 - 4 |
Sokół Kamień |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Wiązownica |
6 - 1 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 - 3 |
Izolator Boguchwała |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2022
20.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Stal Łańcut |
0 - 2 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 1 |
JKS 1909 Jarosław |
+1 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Karpaty Krosno |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 - 2 |
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
0 |
11 maja 2022
11.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Piast Tuczempy |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
4 - 0 |
MKS Kańczuga |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
1 - 2 |
Orzeł Przeworsk |
0 |
25 maja 2022
25.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
34 |
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
0 |
27 maja 2022
27.05 - 17:00 (Pt) |
35 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
4 - 0 |
Stal II Mielec |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
36 |
Polonia Przemyśl |
1 - 5 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2022
8.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
37 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Trześń |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
38 |
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Ropczyce |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2022
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |